ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Baby, Welpenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
| Aiden Black z Hradešína (Ch) - (TP, VV, VP) 3rd BIS baby, , |
(Fridens Dusseldorf x Fridens Snowwhite)
Breeder (Prod): Ale Vetečka - Owner (Prop): Ale Vetečka |
|
| Clondarf Jewel z Bohušova Vrchu - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Monsolina Mister X x Monsolina Frut Of Sun)
Breeder (Prod): Ivana Kudrová - Owner (Prop): Ivana Řeháková |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Puppy, Jüngstenklasse - Entries: 6 |
|
| Pure Bronz Shadow Della Buca Delle Fate - (TP, VV, VP) 1st BIS puppy, , |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): Lisa Ricciardi - Owner (Prop): Hana Vacířová |
|
| Freud Del'oro Antico - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): Emanuelle Cimarelli - Owner (Prop): Tomá Knedlhans |
|
| Signor Steeve From River Agara - (TP, VV, VP) |
(Fill Královský Dar x Love at First Sight From River Agara)
Breeder (Prod): Tereza Knedlhans - Owner (Prop): Jan Tikal |
|
| Room Mate From River Agara - (TP, VV, VP) |
(Fridens Dusseldorf x Fixed Idea From River Agara)
Breeder (Prod): Tereza Knedlhans - Owner (Prop): Alena Zemanová |
|
| Cirrus Blue Effect Krása Polabí - (TP, VV, VP) |
(Leawrey Lost in Time x Audrey Blue Krása Polabí)
Breeder (Prod): Miroslava Duchoňová - Owner (Prop): Václav RAis |
|
| Xiro Amber Mane Z Dančí Louky - (Absent, n. ersch.) |
(Free Willy of Woodquarter x Forgotten Charm von der Ischlerbahn)
Breeder (Prod): Zdeňka Smočková - Owner (Prop): Zdeňka Smočková |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 6 |
|
1 - | Vilík z Dančí Louky - (Exc, V) CACJ, , |
(Kay in Black z Dančí Louky x Fáťa Zlatá Džekarča Z Dančí Louky)
Breeder (Prod): Zdeňka Smočková - Owner (Prop): Ivana Ráová |
|
2 - | Edgar z Černostudničního Vrchu - (Exc, V) , , |
(Skabona Kiss'N Run x Gaya Blue Z Dančí Louky)
Breeder (Prod): Zdeňka Smočková - Owner (Prop): Zdeněk Adamec |
|
3 - | Tabby Sir Olwill Z Dančí Louky - (Exc, V) |
(Free Willy of Woodquarter x Olivia Oyl Lady vom Brüggener-Land)
Breeder (Prod): Zdeňka Smočková - Owner (Prop): Gabriela Pechová |
|
4 - | Cygnus od Hamerského Rybníka - (Exc, V) |
(Arpád Gold Vorašif x Bella od Hamerského Rybníka)
Breeder (Prod): Petra Kloudová - Owner (Prop): Zdeněk Svoboda |
|
| Edgar Este Plácek Pod Strání - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Dayton Dempsey Aratinga x Rhapsody in Gold von der Ischlerbahn)
Breeder (Prod): Jan Placek - Owner (Prop): Adéla Ryvolová |
|
| Uran Black Sir Z Dančí Louky - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Indy Blue z Dančí Louky x Forgotten Charm von der Ischlerbahn)
Breeder (Prod): Zdeňka Smočková - Owner (Prop): Martina Petríková |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 9 |
|
1 - | Celestin od Hamerského Rybníka - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Arpád Gold Vorašif x Bella od Hamerského Rybníka)
Breeder (Prod): Petra Kloudová - Owner (Prop): Jiří Jakl |
|
2 - | Leeway Warrior Blue Od Dennynky - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Jack In Blue z Dančí Louky x Herbie Black od Dennynky)
Breeder (Prod): Monika Setichovská - Owner (Prop): Monika Setichovská |
|
3 - | Tarzan Sir Olwill Z Dančí Louky - (Exc, V) |
(Free Willy of Woodquarter x Olivia Oyl Lady vom Brüggener-Land)
Breeder (Prod): Zdeňka Smočková - Owner (Prop): Dana Čáchová |
|
4 - | Bourbon Blue z Bohušova Vrchu - (Exc, V) |
(Monsolina Mister X x Monsolina Frut Of Sun)
Breeder (Prod): Ivana Kudrová - Owner (Prop): Ivana Kudrová |
|
| Devil Zedoll z Jordánské Hráze - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Double Scotch Black Dollar x Zeris Fellow Doxa z Jordánské Hráze)
Breeder (Prod): Vladimír Fiala - Owner (Prop): Vladimír Barina |
|
| Bodie Gold See The Lights - (B, G) |
(Goofy Gold od Dennynky x Fabiola Fulva New Marton)
Breeder (Prod): Irena Malá - Owner (Prop): Hanka Bukovská |
|
| Chicco New Marton - (B, G) |
(Fill Královský Dar x Sari vom Rhododendronwäldchen)
Breeder (Prod): Antonín Nic - Owner (Prop): Otilie Grezlová |
|
| Jukar Blue Chytrá Kráska - (B, G) |
(Monsolina Mister X x Xplain Me it African Gold)
Breeder (Prod): Jaroslava Pribylová - Owner (Prop): Hana Vacířová |
|
| Tarek Sir Olwill Z Dančí Louky - (DISQ) |
(Free Willy of Woodquarter x Olivia Oyl Lady vom Brüggener-Land)
Breeder (Prod): Zdeňka Smočková - Owner (Prop): Daniela Pavlíková |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Vétéran, Veteran, Veteranenklasse - Entries: 3 |
|
|
1 - | Etien Gold Od Dennynky (Ch) - (Exc, V) , , |
(Just To Be African Gold x Cindy Gold od Dennynky)
Breeder (Prod): Monika Setichovská - Owner (Prop): Radka Korábecná |
|
2 - | Bayssy Zlatý Dominance - (Exc, V) , , |
(Decent Fellow Leawrey x Cassie Gold od Dennynky)
Breeder (Prod): Lenka Batista De La Rosa - Owner (Prop): Alena Bocková |
|
| Expert In Blue Suit From River Agara - (Absent, n. ersch.) |
(Ice Vision of African Gold x Baroness Brena Ronna Bohemia)
Breeder (Prod): Tereza Knedlhans - Owner (Prop): Vilém Dani |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 8 |
|
|
1 - | Androma Best Gambler - (Exc, V) CAC, BEST DOG, BOS, |
(Androma Prince Caspian x Touch of Gold von der Ischlerbahn)
Breeder (Prod): Andreja & Martina Velepec - Owner (Prop): Eva Náhlovská |
|
2 - | Arpád Gold Vorašif (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Etien Gold od Dennynky x Feebee z Jasmínových Hor)
Breeder (Prod): Vera Fiarová - Owner (Prop): Radka Korábecná |
|
3 - | Camba z Černostudničního Vrchu - (Exc, V) |
(Skabona Kiss'N Run x Close and Closer to African Gold)
Breeder (Prod): Zdenka Seligerová - Owner (Prop): Jan Nebeský |
|
4 - | Ully Black Sir Z Dančí Louky - (Exc, V) |
(Indy Blue z Dančí Louky x Forgotten Charm von der Ischlerbahn)
Breeder (Prod): Zdeňka Smočková - Owner (Prop): Monika Tesková |
|
| Denny z Černostudničního Vrchu - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Skabona Kiss'N Run x Gaya Blue Z Dančí Louky)
Breeder (Prod): Zdenka Seligerová - Owner (Prop): Frantiek Kopal |
|
| Chuck z Údolí Lužnice - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Kenneth Noko Bohemia x Elinor z Udolí Lužnice)
Breeder (Prod): Miroslav Hruka - Owner (Prop): Jindrich Bohác |
|
| Cookie Caala Plácek Pod Strání - (DISQ) |
(Dayton Dempsey Aratinga x River Dance von der Ischlerbahn)
Breeder (Prod): Jan Placek - Owner (Prop): Rýdlová & Bureová |
|
| Keeper Královský Dar - (Absent, n. ersch.) |
(Fill Královský Dar x Enchantress Esmee Of Nice Sunrise)
Breeder (Prod): Helena Lindaurová - Owner (Prop): Alena Haaseová |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 4 |
|
|
1 - | Fridens Dusseldorf (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, ,
|
(Lynmead Amalie Tri my Life x Fridens Revelation)
Breeder (Prod): Svetlana Novislavskaya - Owner (Prop): Ale Vetečka |
|
2 - | Born For Agara And African Gold (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Poker Face vom Old Tom x Tisha's Black Minx vom Old Tom)
Breeder (Prod): Jitka Reslerová - Owner (Prop): Tomá Knedlhans |
|
3 - | Monsolina Mister X (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Monsolana Bonjour Paris x Monsolana Absolute Beauty)
Breeder (Prod): Valentina Naumova - Owner (Prop): Ivana Kudrova |
|
4 - | Skabona Kiss'n Run (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Chelborn Kiss'N Tell x Impressive Lady Fantazija)
Breeder (Prod): Natalja Skalin - Owner (Prop): Zdenka Seligerová |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Honneur, Honor, Ehrenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
1 - | Nyitramenti Mr May (Ch) - (Exc, V) 2nd BIS Honour, , |
(Kőakói Terry Tramp x Castle's Queen Çoco Chanel)
Breeder (Prod): János Balázsovits - Owner (Prop): Dagmar Vetiková |
|
2 - | Leawrey Lost In Time - (Exc, V) , , |
(Scottica's Silence is Golden x Belle Etoile d'Or de Cabrenysset)
Breeder (Prod): Libue Kucková - Owner (Prop): Libue Kucková |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Baby, Welpenklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
| Connemara Dainty z Bohušova Vrchu - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Monsolina Mister X x Monsolina Frut Of Sun)
Breeder (Prod): Ivana Kudrová - Owner (Prop): Ivana Kudrová |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Puppy, Jüngstenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
| Xia Golden Pearl Z Dančí Louky - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Free Willy of Woodquarter x Forgotten Charm von der Ischlerbahn)
Breeder (Prod): Zdeňka Smočková - Owner (Prop): Vera Ehlenová |
|
| Neferrtiti Leawrey - (Absent, n. ersch.) , , |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): Libue Kucková - Owner (Prop): Lenka Labanc |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 9 |
|
1 - | Pandora's Seecret From River Agara - (Exc, V) CAC, CACJ, BOJ, 3RD BIS YOUTH |
(Boreas Gibsonova Púšť x Felly Dore Slapská Alej)
Breeder (Prod): Tereza Knedlhans - Owner (Prop): Tomá Knedlhans |
|
2 - | Charming Lady Channy Ronna Bohemia - (Exc, V) , , |
(Fill Královský Dar x Gracious Goddess Ronna Bohemia)
Breeder (Prod): Eva Náhlovská - Owner (Prop): Hana Vrbová |
|
3 - | Adisa Dastenny - (Exc, V) |
(Highlight of Ever After x Colleta Modrý Iris)
Breeder (Prod): Luká Havlícek - Owner (Prop): Luká Havlícek |
|
4 - | Ellen Z Černostudničního Vrchu - (Exc, V) |
(Skabona Kiss'N Run x Gaya Blue Z Dančí Louky)
Breeder (Prod): Zdenka Seligerová - Owner (Prop): Adíla Ryvolová |
|
| Ellí z Černostudničního Vrchu - (Exc, V) |
(Skabona Kiss'N Run x Gaya Blue Z Dančí Louky)
Breeder (Prod): Zdenka Seligerová - Owner (Prop): Antonín Macáek |
|
| Dzhimis Black Pearl - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Chantique Lemon Spritzer x Fridens Miss Undercover)
Breeder (Prod): Oksana Cheb - Owner (Prop): Jitka Gogolínová |
|
| Judita Dolaredy Slapská Alej - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Double Scotch Black Dollar x Red Sonja Modrý Iris)
Breeder (Prod): Dana Fialová - Owner (Prop): Dana Fialová |
|
| Carmen od Hamerského Rybníka - (Absent, n. ersch.) |
(Arpád Gold Vorašif x Bella od Hamerského Rybníka)
Breeder (Prod): Petra Kloudová - Owner (Prop): Karolína Vantová |
|
| Zensi vom Rhododendronwäldchen - (Absent, n. ersch.) |
(Nash of Lowlands Green Valley x Princess vom Rhododendronwäldchen)
Breeder (Prod): Evelyn Scheil - Owner (Prop): Adíla Ryvolová |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 6 |
|
1 - | Arlett's Pride Mapira - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Monsolana Sundevon x Arletta Black Krása Polabí)
Breeder (Prod): Hana Vacířová - Owner (Prop): Duchoňová & Inquortová |
|
2 - | Mia Gold Od Dennynky - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Arpád Gold Vorašif x Calamity Jane New Marton)
Breeder (Prod): Monika Setichovská - Owner (Prop): Monika Setichovská |
|
3 - | Imperial Icon Ronna Bohemia - (Exc, V) |
(Born For Agara And African Gold x Honey Happy Ronna Bohemia)
Breeder (Prod): Eva Náhlovská - Owner (Prop): Lenka Jandová |
|
| Grasiella Čin-Čin Pet - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Leawrey Lost in Time x Angel Face z Merklinskych Lesu)
Breeder (Prod): Ladislava Holecková - Owner (Prop): Ladislava Holecková |
|
| Blow Of Magic Anima Instinct - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Fill Královský Dar x Touch of Elegance Noko Bohemia)
Breeder (Prod): Magdalena Lisnerová - Owner (Prop): Magdalena Lisnerová |
|
| Elssa z Černostudničního Vrchu - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Skabona Kiss'N Run x Gaya Blue Z Dančí Louky)
Breeder (Prod): Zdenka Seligerová - Owner (Prop): Simona Malá |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 10 |
|
1 - | Why Not Ever After (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Skabona Kiss'N Run x Nightwish Ever After)
Breeder (Prod): Lenka Petráková - Owner (Prop): Hana Vancová |
|
2 - | Colleta Modrý Iris - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Kangasvuokon Merlin x Tinker Bell Modrý Iris)
Breeder (Prod): Miroslava Kratochvílová - Owner (Prop): Luká Havlícek |
|
3 - | Bazalka Von Schnappi Schnapp - (Exc, V) |
(Lovley Larry Sir vom Brüggener-Land x Gilette Ever After)
Breeder (Prod): Libue Kulawiak - Owner (Prop): Michal Kríbík |
|
4 - | Carmen Crasna Plácek Pod Strání - (Exc, V) |
(Dayton Dempsey Aratinga x River Dance von der Ischlerbahn)
Breeder (Prod): Jan Placek - Owner (Prop): Martina Alaxinová |
|
| Happy New Marton - (Exc, V) |
(Dark Sky from Graslic Hills x Very Black Angel della Cambianella)
Breeder (Prod): Antonín Nic - Owner (Prop): Antonín NIc |
|
| Kelly Královský Dar - (Exc, V) |
(Fill Královský Dar x Enchantress Esmee Of Nice Sunrise)
Breeder (Prod): Helena Landaurová - Owner (Prop): Duchoňová & Inquortová |
|
| Asi Hopsi Koltije - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Duke McBrown aus dem Boltenmoor x Hopsinka Zara z Dančí Louky)
Breeder (Prod): Veronika Kuceriková - Owner (Prop): Pavlína Chrastná |
|
| Baywatch Babe Yaless Blue - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Damien Black Amnis Rhei x All I Want Is You Yaless Blue)
Breeder (Prod): Jana Brossmannová - Owner (Prop): Jitka Ruicková |
|
| Vanilla Satin Pardál z Asuanu - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Nip Tuck vom Old Tom x Ginevra Pardál z Asuanu)
Breeder (Prod): Andrea & Hana Zemánková - Owner (Prop): Jirina Donskovová |
|
| Cassiopeia Gibsonova Púšť - () |
(Born To Be Your Pirate Of The Caribbean x Fatranský Sen Vera Różany Gaj)
Breeder (Prod): Gako & Umrian - Owner (Prop): Lenka Donskovová |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Travail, Working, Gebrauchshund-Klasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
1 - | Rise And Shine Ever After (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Extremely Close to My Soul of Everblue x Harriet at Ever After)
Breeder (Prod): Lenka Petráková - Owner (Prop): Lucia Nováková |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 4 |
|
|
1 - | Ultimately Ever After (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, BEST BITCH, BOB, BIS, |
(Ladnar Hugs'N Kisses x Hand in Hand With Ever After)
Breeder (Prod): Lenka Petráková - Owner (Prop): Lucie Duková |
|
2 - | Love At First Sight From River Agara (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Born For Agara And African Gold x Felly Dore Slapská Alej)
Breeder (Prod): Tereza Matouková - Owner (Prop): Tomá Knedlhans |
|
3 - | Gaya Blue Z Dančí Louky (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Xcalibur von der Ischlerbahn x Diana in Silverblue z Dančí Louky)
Breeder (Prod): Zdeňka Smočková - Owner (Prop): Zdenka Seligerová |
|
4 - | Honey Happy Ronna Bohemia (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Elpaso Time To Wonder of Kassiopeia x Gracious Goddess Ronna Bohemia)
Breeder (Prod): Eva Náhlovská - Owner (Prop): Eva Náhlovská |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Vétéran, Veteran, Veteranenklasse - Entries: 3 |
|
|
1 - | Golden Hanna vom Rhododendronwäldchen - (Exc, V) BOV, 3rd BIS Veteran, , |
(Glen Morristone's Hope Sweet Love x Golden Queen vom Rhododendronwäldchen)
Breeder (Prod): Evelyn Sheil - Owner (Prop): Jitka Gogolínová |
|
2 - | Ask An Answer From River Agara (Ch) - (Exc, V) , , |
(Old Golden Gates Farndale x Baroness Brena Ronna Bohemia)
Breeder (Prod): Tereza Matouková - Owner (Prop): Tomá Knedlhans |
|
3 - | Fantastic Feebee Ronna Bohemia (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Especially For You De La Chapelle Aux Arbres x Wonderful Dream Windie of Kassiopeia)
Breeder (Prod): Eva Náhlovská - Owner (Prop): Zdenka Seligerová |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Honneur, Honor, Ehrenklasse - Entries: 4 |
|
|
1 - | Enchantress Esmee Of Nice Sunrise (Ch) - (Exc, V) 1st BIS Honour, , |
(Elpaso Time To Wonder of Kassiopeia x Zauberfee Zantara of Kassiopeia)
Breeder (Prod): Andrea Pollmer - Owner (Prop): Helena Lindaurová |
|
2 - | Harriet At Ever After (Ch) - (Exc, V) , , |
(Scottlyme Drum Major x Blind Date Ever After)
Breeder (Prod): Lenka Petráková - Owner (Prop): Lucia Nováková |
|
3 - | Fixed Idea From River Agara (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Born For Agara And African Gold x Ask An Answer from River Agara)
Breeder (Prod): Tereza Matouková - Owner (Prop): Tomá Knedlhans |
|
4 - | Celine Z Josefovske Pevnosti - (Exc, V) |
(One More Night African Gold x Melody d'Amour ze Zlate Jalny)
Breeder (Prod): Eva Plítilová - Owner (Prop): Zdenka Seligerová |
|
|
|