ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Vétéran, Veteran, Veteranenklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
1 - | Caledonian Buzzy Buttons (Ch) - (Exc, V) , , |
(Caledonian Haggis Hunter x Caledonian Untamed Ukita)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Tanja U. Arnold Seebald |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 4 |
|
1 - | Begasuka's Never Love A Robin - (Exc, V) CACJ, , |
(Timeless Twilight's Mild in my Soul x Begasuka's Ice Queen)
Breeder (Prod): Bernd U. Gabi Wiedecke - Owner (Prop): Bernd U. Gabi Wiedecke |
|
2 - | Casanova Wild Think Endless Ocean (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC-J, , |
(Captain Cadillac vom Traumland Woblitz-See x Ebony Princess du Chemin des Randonnées)
Breeder (Prod): J. Zimmermann - Owner (Prop): Uwe Lantzke |
|
3 - | Sweet Charming Boy Von Der Blankenburg - (Exc, V) |
(Absolute Love Affaire Endless Ocean x O'Happy Day von der Blankenburg)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Sandra Suckert |
|
4 - | Malouine's Radar Love - (Exc, V) |
(Jaybid Simply Heart 'N Soul x Malouine's Quadesh)
Breeder (Prod): Anke Blommers-Jansen - Owner (Prop): Marina Wienbrack |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
1 - | Fridens Mozart (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Lynmead Amalie Tri my Life x Fridens Face To Face)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Janine Zimmermann |
|
2 - | Monsolina Mister X (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Monsolana Bonjour Paris x Monsolana Absolute Beauty)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Ivana Kudrova |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
1 - | Malouine's Dreaming Man (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, ,
|
(Jaybid Simply Heart 'N Soul x Malouine's Love of my Life)
Breeder (Prod): Anke Blommers-Jansen - Owner (Prop): Tanja U. Arnold Seebald |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 10 |
|
|
1 - | Faust von der Deditzhöhe - (Exc, V) CAC, BOS,
|
(Rydeen Chili Peper x Belinda von der Deditzhöhe)
Breeder (Prod): R. Große - Owner (Prop): R. Große |
|
2 - | Kaptain Nemo Of Endless Hills (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Crusader Amnis Rhei x Patty Lady vom Brüggener-Land)
Breeder (Prod): Nicole Huptas - Owner (Prop): Nicole Huptas |
|
3 - | Captain Cadillac Vom Traumland Woblitz-See (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Tommessy Barclay James Harvest x Oxana vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Janine Zimmermann |
|
4 - | Fantastic Blue Moon Vom Traumland Woblitz-See - (Exc, V) |
(Rydeen Jalapeno x Zamanta vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Steffen U. Kerstin Müller |
|
| African Drummer Vom Friedrich's Hain - (Exc, V) |
(Endless blue Ocean von der Blankenburg x Black Windflower vom Schloss Ramstedt)
Breeder (Prod): Eilers U. Beatrice Hildebrandt - Owner (Prop): Eilers U. Beatrice Hildebrandt |
|
| Ice Age Of Little Queensland - (Exc, V) |
(Malouine's Dreaming Man x Lady Bayuma of Little Queensland)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Tanja U. Arnold Seebald |
|
| Benzema's Bodyguard Endless Ocean - (Exc, V) |
(Zar Zalando vom Traumland Woblitz-See x Ice Blue von der Blankenburg)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Regine Lock |
|
| Maximus delle Fate vom Hof Köthe - (Exc, V) |
(Monsolana Sunstep x Kefia Della Buca Delle Fate)
Breeder (Prod): Elke Köthe - Owner (Prop): Elke Köthe |
|
| Amazing Domingo Of Lady's Dream - (Absent, n. ersch.) |
(Amalie Prince of Love x Quiet Charme of Lady's Dream)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): |
|
| Monsolana Fair Play In Black - (Absent, n. ersch.) |
(Lynmead Let's Go Black x Fiona Blue de Cathyja)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Vétéran, Veteran, Veteranenklasse - Entries: 4 |
|
|
1 - | O'wendy Blue Vom Schloss Ramstedt (Ch) - (Exc, V) , , |
(Caledonian Haggis Hunter x Malouine's Blue Blue Sky)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Marita Sack |
|
2 - | Golden Happy vom Rhododendronwäldchen - (Exc, V) , , |
(Glen Morristone's Hope Sweet Love x Golden Queen vom Rhododendronwäldchen)
Breeder (Prod): Evelyn Scheil - Owner (Prop): Evelyn Scheil |
|
3 - | Wings Of Love Wanessa Of Kassiopeia - (Exc, V) |
(Roysta's Earth Wind 'N' Fire x Kaum zu Glauben Kimmie of Kassiopeia)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Elke Buchholz |
|
| Black Windflower Vom Schloss Ramstedt - (Absent, n. ersch.) |
(Sea Dreamer's Follow The Wind x Blue Ice Miracle vom Schloss Ramstedt)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Puppy, Jüngstenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
| Especially For You Vom Haus Rosenpracht - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Fernandez / Wirth |
|
| Terminatrix Ever After - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Jack Daniels du Clos de Seawind x Jeopardy Ever After)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Regina Döhler |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 13 |
|
1 - | The Ocean Blue Vom Adlerwappen - (Exc, V) CACJ, JBOB, |
(Moritz vom Adlerwappen x Xplosion of Joy vom Adlerwappen)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Nicole Huptas |
|
2 - | Tropic Blue Vom Adlerwappen - (Exc, V) RCAC-J, , |
(Moritz vom Adlerwappen x Xplosion of Joy vom Adlerwappen)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Doris Franke |
|
3 - | See You Soon Ever After - (Exc, V) |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Nicole Huptas |
|
4 - | Begasuka's Olympic Flame - (Exc, V) |
(Begasuka's Exotical Magic x Begasuka's Gilliana)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Evelin Fahnert |
|
| Undercover Girl Sunny vom Rhododendronwäldchen - (Exc, V) |
(Double Scotch Gold Candy Ashley x Golden Happy vom Rhododendronwäldchen)
Breeder (Prod): Evelyn Scheil - Owner (Prop): Evelyn Scheil |
|
| Caroline Vom Haus Knappe - (Exc, V) |
(Rydeen Jalapeno x Wiejena vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Jacqueline Schäfer |
|
| Danielle Vom Leutraquell - (Exc, V) |
(Captain Cadillac vom Traumland Woblitz-See x Antonia vom Leutraquell)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Helmut Schwabe |
|
| Lyli Vom Haus Starke - (Exc, V) |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): Uwe Starke - Owner (Prop): Uwe Starke |
|
| Clesa's Freja The Fairy In Blue - (Exc, V) |
(Sir Caruso of Little Queensland x Millubie Violet Blue)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Claudia Hesse |
|
| Cinderella Summer Dream Endless Ocean - (Exc, V) |
(Captain Cadillac vom Traumland Woblitz-See x Ebony Princess du Chemin des Randonnées)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Marita Sack |
|
| Valencia vom Rhododendronwäldchen - (Exc, V) |
(Rydeen Jalapeno x Princess vom Rhododendronwäldchen)
Breeder (Prod): Evelyn Scheil - Owner (Prop): Evelyn Scheil |
|
| Begasuka's Nice Princess - (Exc, V) |
(Timeless Twilight's Mild in my Soul x Begasuka's Ice Queen)
Breeder (Prod): Bernd U. Gabi Wiedecke - Owner (Prop): Bernd U. Gabi Wiedecke |
|
| Begasuka's Overjoyed Olina - (Exc, V) |
(Begasuka's Exotical Magic x Begasuka's Gilliana)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Renate Heinemann |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 4 |
|
|
1 - | Anne Boleyn From Four Limewoods - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Candy So Sweet vom Traumland Woblitz-See x Rydeen I Am Sexy)
Breeder (Prod): Kathleen Schroll - Owner (Prop): Kathleen Schroll |
|
2 - | Ary vom Gnömchental - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Ginmor vom Hellental x Ilka vom Herrngarten)
Breeder (Prod): Christine Droese - Owner (Prop): Christine Droese |
|
3 - | Clesa's Dance Of Divine - (Exc, V) |
(Fersen Blue du Chemin des Randonnées x Handful Black Velvet vom Pommernhof)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Claudia Hesse |
|
| Ghaira Von Der Guten Nachbarschaft - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Etzel vom Hahneflüsschen x Faren von der Guten Nachbarschaft)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Gabi Unger |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
1 - | Eternal Flame Of Dirty Booties (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, BOB, |
(Invention vom Hause Reinhard x Mayflower vom Haus Rukopf)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Fernandez / Wirth |
|
2 - | Enchantress Esmee Of Nice Sunrise (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Elpaso Time To Wonder of Kassiopeia x Zauberfee Zantara of Kassiopeia)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Helena Lindaurová |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 10 |
|
|
1 - | Princess vom Rhododendronwäldchen - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Double Scotch Gold Candy Ashley x Golden Jolly vom Rhododendronwäldchen)
Breeder (Prod): Evelyn Scheil - Owner (Prop): Evelyn Scheil |
|
2 - | Frozen Of Paddington Station - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Endless Blue Ocean von der Blankenburg x I'M Addicted of Paddington Station)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Janine Zimmermann |
|
3 - | Kefia Della Buca Delle Fate - (Exc, V) |
(Be My Lover x First Lady du Clos de Seawind)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Elke Köthe |
|
4 - | Fly von der Deditzhöhe - (Exc, V) |
(Rydeen Chili Peper x Belinda von der Deditzhöhe)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): R. Große |
|
| North Dakota Vom Adlerwappen - (Exc, V) |
(Endless Blue Ocean von der Blankenburg x Xplosion of Joy vom Adlerwappen)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Ramona Mosler |
|
| Indira Vom Haus Starke - (Exc, V) |
(Overground Odin vom Traumland Woblitz-See x Red Blond Rosi vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): Uwe Starke - Owner (Prop): Uwe Starke |
|
| Adeline Blue Beauty Endless Ocean (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Easy Lover of the Loving Collies x Ice Blue von der Blankenburg)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Marita Sack |
|
| Sunny vom Rhododendronwäldchen - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Double Scotch Gold Candy Ashley x Golden Happy vom Rhododendronwäldchen)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Elvira Seifert |
|
| Itsy-Bitsy De La Croix Du Puech - (Absent, n. ersch.) |
(Jaybid Simply Heart 'N Soul x Dee Dee Mc Call du Clos de Seawind)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): |
|
|
|