ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Baby, Welpenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
| Chronos Blue Chytrá Kráska - (TP, VV, VP) BIS BABY, , |
(Lovley Larry Sir vom Brüggener-Land x Xplain Me it African Gold)
Breeder (Prod): JAROSLAVA PRIBYLOVA - Owner (Prop): JAROSLAVA PRIBYLOVA |
|
| Julzar Call Me Caesar - (P, VSP) , , |
(Dallinaire Pierre Cardin x Julzar Autumn Sonnet)
Breeder (Prod): TEREZIA FILIPOVA - Owner (Prop): IGOR STEFANCO |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Puppy, Jüngstenklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
| L'amour En Bleu Lago Benea - (P, VSP) , , |
(Rosscarr's Raising Chaos at Wicani x Charme Fille Lago Benea)
Breeder (Prod): JUTKA GOGOLINOVA - Owner (Prop): IVETA BALKOVA |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: JUNIOR CLASS - Entries: 14 |
|
|
1 - | Prince Of Sunlight Sweetest Smile (Ch) - (Exc, V) CACJ, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER,
|
(Killochan Castle Dream Designer x Prince of Sunlight Habibti)
Breeder (Prod): JOZSEF SZALCZINGER - Owner (Prop): JOZSEF SZALCZINGER |
|
2 - | Clifford Azzyna Sans Souci - (Exc, V) , , |
(Amalie Pure Gold x Coffee Baby Fatranský Sen)
Breeder (Prod): STEFAN NEUPAUER - Owner (Prop): STEFAN NEUPAUER |
|
3 - | Huckleberry For Quidara Chytrá Kráska - (Exc, V) |
(Bax Chytrá Kráska x Everdeen for Quidara Chytrá Kráska)
Breeder (Prod): JAROSLAVA PRIBYLOVA - Owner (Prop): JAROSLAVA PRIBYLOVA |
|
4 - | Irenarch In Pleno - (Exc, V)
|
(Rydeen Jalapeno x Cerea In Pleno)
Breeder (Prod): MARTA WLODARCZYK - Owner (Prop): MARTA WLODARCZYK |
|
| Indiana Jones Amnis Rhei - (Exc, V) |
(Damien Black Amnis Rhei x Begasuka's Enigma Evangelina)
Breeder (Prod): MICHAELA PETRIKOVA - Owner (Prop): HENRIETA ARPASOVA |
|
| Big Bergon Zelené Tuje - (Exc, V) |
(Especially for You de la Chapelle aux Arbres x Vega Vitality Zelené Tuje)
Breeder (Prod): STANISLAVA ZUBRICKA - Owner (Prop): STEFAN PLSKO |
|
| Absolute Ace Fatranský Sen - (Exc, V) |
(Spungold Fatranský Sen x Ace Love Fatranský Sen)
Breeder (Prod): MIROSLAV KOTULAS - Owner (Prop): MARTIN SAJBIDOR+DARIUS BRYNDZA |
|
| Dardanus Gibsonova Púšť - (Exc, V) |
(Born For Agara And African Gold x Dallinaire All That Magic)
Breeder (Prod): JAN GASKO+MARIAN UMRIAN - Owner (Prop): DIANA VOROSOVA |
|
| Julzar Batman - (Exc, V) |
(Julzar Absolute Ace x Dallinaire Gift For Julzar)
Breeder (Prod): TEREZIA FILIPOVA - Owner (Prop): ALENA SUSKOVA |
|
| Up And Wind Fatranský Sen - (Exc, V) |
(Zero vom Adlerwappen x Twiggy Fatranský Sen)
Breeder (Prod): MIROSLAV KOTULAS - Owner (Prop): DARIUS BRYNDZA |
|
| Julzar Bandit - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Julzar Absolute Ace x Dallinaire Gift For Julzar)
Breeder (Prod): TEREZIA FILIPOVA - Owner (Prop): IVANA VALKOVA |
|
| Fridens Bombastic (Ch) - (TB, SG, VG)
|
(Denfris Orlando Bloom x Fridens Goldrise)
Breeder (Prod): SVETLANA NOVISLAVSKAYA - Owner (Prop): JITKA GOGOLINOVA |
|
| The Night Fatransk? Sen - (Absent, n. ersch.) |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): |
|
| Tobey Pardál z Asuanu - (Absent, n. ersch.) |
(Nip Tuck vom Old Tom x Ginevra Pardál z Asuanu)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 4 |
|
|
1 - | Rendez-Vous Ever After (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Extremely Close to My Soul of Everblue x Harriet at Ever After)
Breeder (Prod): LENKA PETRASKOVA - Owner (Prop): LUCIA NOVAKOVA+L. PETRASKOVA |
|
2 - | Soberano Fatranský Sen (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Touch of Luck for Samhaven x Cute Black Love Fatranský Sen)
Breeder (Prod): MIROSLAV KOTULAS - Owner (Prop): DARIUS BRYYNDZA |
|
3 - | Ars Amandi Zelené Tuje - (Exc, V) |
(Inspire Black du Clos de Seawind x Enigma Empress du Clos de Seawind)
Breeder (Prod): STANISLAVA ZUBRICKA - Owner (Prop): MONIKA DRABIKOVA |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 7 |
|
|
1 - | Belus Gibsonova Púšť (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Lynmead Not A Dollar More x Sunlight Fatranský Sen)
Breeder (Prod): JAN GASKO & MARIAN UMRIAN - Owner (Prop): KATARINA GABRISOVA |
|
2 - | Jack Flash Fatranský Sen - (Exc, V) , , |
(Lynmead Not a Dollar More x Blossom Black Fatranský Sen)
Breeder (Prod): MIROSLAV KOTULAS - Owner (Prop): DARIUS BRYNDZA |
|
3 - | Perpetuum Mobile Capriccio - (Exc, V) |
(Nyitramenti X-Tra Gold x Perpetuum Mobile Bolero)
Breeder (Prod): GABRIEL RACZ - Owner (Prop): GABRIEL RACZ |
|
4 - | Amalie Lynmead Masterpiece (Ch) - (Exc, V)
|
(Amalie Lynmead Live in Lover x Amalie Lynmead Your A Star at Treeview)
Breeder (Prod): HOLLYWOOD & WATERHOUSE - Owner (Prop): NIKOLETA LABSKA |
|
| Ethan Blackstar Of Sherborne (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Unus Pro Multis Zelené Tuje x Cherish The Love in Sherborne)
Breeder (Prod): ANITA KRUZSLICZ - Owner (Prop): ANITA KRUZSLICZ+ ENIKO SZELES |
|
| Hot N'sp'icy Of The Holy Mountain (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Wicani Ent'Iced x Wicani Touched By a Dream)
Breeder (Prod): NEDA STARMAN - Owner (Prop): ADRIANA WISNIOWSKA |
|
| Nelson Pardál z Asuanu - (Absent, n. ersch.) |
(Handsome Boy Ko-To-Ra x Spirit of The Blues Silvello)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 4 |
|
|
1 - | Born For Agara And African Gold (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, BOB, CLUB WINNER, BIS, |
(Poker Face vom Old Tom x Tisha's Black Minx vom Old Tom)
Breeder (Prod): JITKA RESLEROVA - Owner (Prop): TEREZA MATOUSKOVA |
|
2 - | Asan Fellow Of Eternity (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC, ,
|
(Amalie Prince of Love x Samantha Sue Zelene Tuje)
Breeder (Prod): KATARINA SCHMIESTEROVA - Owner (Prop): VIERKA CICHA |
|
3 - | Eric Knight Of Sherborne (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Unus Pro Multis Zelené Tuje x Cherish The Love in Sherborne)
Breeder (Prod): ANITA KRUZSLICZ - Owner (Prop): DANIEL STRICKER |
|
4 - | Most Majestic Protector (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Fridens Henry Ford x Most Majestic Whoops!)
Breeder (Prod): KRISZTINA KALAY - Owner (Prop): MARTINA SOUCKOVA &L.PETRASKOVA |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Honneur, Honor, Ehrenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
1 - | Damien Black Amnis Rhei (Ch) - (Exc, V) BIS OF HONOUR CLASSES, ,
|
(Flaming Black Jack du Chemin des Randonnées x Ginger Black du Clos de Seawind)
Breeder (Prod): MICHAELA PETRIKOVA - Owner (Prop): KATARINA SCHMIESTEROVA |
|
2 - | Unus Pro Multis Zelené Tuje (Ch) - (Exc, V) , , |
(Geronimo Leawrey x Nyitramenti Yekaterina Empress)
Breeder (Prod): STANISLAVA ZUBRICKA - Owner (Prop): RUDOLF POKORNY |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Baby, Welpenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
| Fantaisie D'amour Baska's Collies - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Gentle Lover vom Traumland Woblitz-See x Can't Buy Me Love of the Lovely Bears)
Breeder (Prod): HELMA BASTIAANS - Owner (Prop): KATARINA SCHMIESTEROVA |
|
| Julzar Chansonette - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Dallinaire Pierre Cardin x Julzar Autumn Sonnet)
Breeder (Prod): TEREZIA FILIPOVA - Owner (Prop): TEREZIA FILIPOVA |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Puppy, Jüngstenklasse - Entries: 4 |
|
|
| Elissa Gibsonova Púšť (Ch) - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Amalie Lynmead Masterpiece x Sunlight Fatranský Sen)
Breeder (Prod): JAN GASKO & MARIAN UMRIAN - Owner (Prop): ZUZANA URBANOVA |
|
| Love At First Sight From River Agara (Ch) - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Born For Agara And African Gold x Felly Dore Slapská Alej)
Breeder (Prod): TEREZA MATOUSKOVA - Owner (Prop): TEREZA MATOUSKOVA |
|
| True Lies Ever After - (Absent, n. ersch.) |
(Jack Daniels du Clos de Seawind x Jeopardy Ever After)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: JUNIOR CLASS - Entries: 13 |
|
|
1 - | Blanche Fellow Of Eternity (Ch) - (Exc, V) CACJ, JUNIOR BOB, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, |
(Damien Black Amnis Rhei x Samantha Sue Zelené Tuje)
Breeder (Prod): KATARINA SCHMIESTEROVA - Owner (Prop): MIROSLAVA VERBOVA |
|
2 - | Red Caroline Absolute Sweet - (Exc, V) , , |
(Jack Daniels du Clos de Seawind x Campobellói Kiss Heavenly Angel)
Breeder (Prod): BRIGITTA TIBOLD - Owner (Prop): DENIS PETER CSANDA |
|
3 - | Diana Gibsonova Púšť (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Born For Agara And African Gold x Dallinaire All That Magic)
Breeder (Prod): JAN GASKO & MARIAN UMRIAN - Owner (Prop): JAN GASKO & MARIAN UMRIAN |
|
4 - | Red Caroline Always Shine - (Exc, V) |
(Jack Daniels du Clos de Seawind x Campobellói Kiss Heavenly Angel)
Breeder (Prod): BRIGITTA TIBOLD - Owner (Prop): JOZEFINA TOTHOVA |
|
| Barden Bella Zelené Tuje - (Exc, V) |
(Especially for You de la Chapelle aux Arbres x Vega Vitality Zelené Tuje)
Breeder (Prod): STANISLAVA ZUBRICKA - Owner (Prop): TAMARA DUDASOVA |
|
| Beauty Butterfly Zelené Tuje - (Exc, V) |
(Especially for You de la Chapelle aux Arbres x Vega Vitality Zelené Tuje)
Breeder (Prod): STANISLAVA ZUBRICKA - Owner (Prop): ANETA ORAVCOVA |
|
| Most Majestic Unique Love - (Exc, V) |
(Desperado du Clos de Seawind x Most Majestic Daze Me)
Breeder (Prod): KRISZTA KALLAY - Owner (Prop): KRISZTA KALLAY & ERIKA VIDA |
|
| Prince Of Sunlight Ready For Arienwen (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Paulchen Sir vom Brüggener-Land x Prince Of Sunlight Just For Me)
Breeder (Prod): JOZSEF SZALCZINGER - Owner (Prop): NIKOLETA LABSKA |
|
| Trinity Pardál z Asuanu - (Exc, V) |
(Nip Tuck vom Old Tom x Ginevra Pardál z Asuanu)
Breeder (Prod): ANDREA A HANA ZEMANKOVA - Owner (Prop): ANDREA A HANA ZEMANKOVA |
|
| Truly A Love Fatranský Sen - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Collie's Of Sealand Tabaluga Titus-Night x Unchained Fatranský Sen)
Breeder (Prod): MIROSLAV KOTULAS - Owner (Prop): MILADA JAROSOVA |
|
| Zell Am See Fatranský Sen - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Pure Black Magic von der Ischlerbahn x Gamine Night of Irish Home)
Breeder (Prod): MIROSLAV KOTULAS - Owner (Prop): DARIUS BRYNDZA |
|
| Zuza Top Fatranský Sen - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Pure Black Magic von der Ischlerbahn x Gamine Night of Irish Home)
Breeder (Prod): MIROSLAV KOTULAS - Owner (Prop): MIROSLAV KOTULAS |
|
| Tiffany Diamond Pardál z Asuanu - (Absent, n. ersch.) |
(Nip Tuck vom Old Tom x Ginevra Pardál z Asuanu)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 10 |
|
1 - | Glory Of Love In Sherborne - (Exc, V) CAC, BOS, CLUB WINNER, |
(Nyitramenti Eusebio x Can Fight The Moonlight in Sherborne)
Breeder (Prod): ANITA KRUZSLICZ - Owner (Prop): ANITA KRUZSLICZ |
|
2 - | Magic Charm Fatranský Sen (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Amalie Pure Gold x Ace Love Fatranský Sen)
Breeder (Prod): MIROSLAV KOTULAS - Owner (Prop): ELEONORA HUDECOVA |
|
3 - | Rise And Shine Ever After (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Extremely Close to My Soul of Everblue x Harriet at Ever After)
Breeder (Prod): LENKA PETRASKOVA - Owner (Prop): LUCIA NOVAKOVA & L.PETRASKOVA |
|
4 - | Rebecca Blue Princess Pardál z Asuanu - (Exc, V) |
(Kid Rock vom Old Tom x Befandriana Pardál z Asuanu)
Breeder (Prod): ANDREA A HANA ZEMANKOVA - Owner (Prop): ANDREA A HANA ZEMANKOVA |
|
| Androma Yasmin Blue Scent - (Exc, V) |
(Hot N'Sp'Icy Of The Holy Mountain x Androma Picadilly Blue Rose)
Breeder (Prod): ANDREJA A MARTINA VELEPEC - Owner (Prop): MARZENA CHWOLKA |
|
| Assa'Ada Azzarkah od Mohtarów - (Exc, V) |
(Bin Raper Od Mohtarów x Bektub Esmyk Od Mohtarów)
Breeder (Prod): EWA EL MOHTAR - Owner (Prop): EWA EL MOHTAR |
|
| Fridens Snowwhite (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Urritz de Zelai x Denfris Revolution Dream in Black)
Breeder (Prod): SVETLANA NOVISLAVSKAYA - Owner (Prop): ALES VSETECKA |
|
| Kisalagi Dark Cecily - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Kőakói Zorró x Kisalagi Bori Baroness)
Breeder (Prod): ISTVAN SZEKELY - Owner (Prop): ISTVAN SZEKELY |
|
| Cassandra Gibsonova Púšť (Ch) - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Born To Be Your Pirate Of The Caribbean x Fatranský Sen Vera Różany Gaj)
Breeder (Prod): JAN GASKO & MARIAN UMRIAN - Owner (Prop): JAN GASKO & MARIAN UMRIAN |
|
| Althea Art Zelené Tuje - (Absent, n. ersch.) |
(Inspire Black du Clos de Seawind x Enigma Empress du Clos de Seawind)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 6 |
|
|
1 - | Dallinaire Gift For Julzar - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Guest Blue Star de Cathyja x Millubie Shining Star For Dallinaire)
Breeder (Prod): DRAGANA VULIC - Owner (Prop): TEREZIA FILIPOVA |
|
2 - | Everdeen for Quidara Chytrá Kráska - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Geronimo Leawrey x Xplain Me it African Gold)
Breeder (Prod): JAROSLAVA PRIBYLOVA - Owner (Prop): JAROSLAVA PRIBYLOVA |
|
3 - | Amber Sweet Fatranský Sen - (Exc, V) |
(Zero vom Adlerwappen x Unchained Fatranský Sen)
Breeder (Prod): MIROSLAV KOTULAS - Owner (Prop): EVA DONOVALOVA |
|
4 - | Adelaide Fellow Of Eternity (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Amalie Prince of Love x Samantha Sue Zelene Tuje)
Breeder (Prod): KATARINA SCHMIESTEROVA - Owner (Prop): MIROSLAVA VERBOVA |
|
| Anima Elle Yaless Blue - (Exc, V) |
(Salsina Suprises Monsolana x Grace Kelly Blues du Clos de Seawind)
Breeder (Prod): JANA BROSSMANNOVA - Owner (Prop): JITKA BOCKOVA |
|
| Arienwen Celandine In The Sky - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Prince of Sunlight Rondnoir x Prince of Sunlight Yum-Yum)
Breeder (Prod): NIKOLETA LABSKA - Owner (Prop): N.LABSKA & TATIANA BORIOVA |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 6 |
|
|
1 - | Fixed Idea From River Agara (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Born For Agara And African Gold x Ask An Answer from River Agara)
Breeder (Prod): TEREZA MATOUSKOVA - Owner (Prop): TEREZA MATOUSKOVA |
|
2 - | Harriet At Ever After (Ch) - (Exc, V) , , |
(Scottlyme Drum Major x Blind Date Ever After)
Breeder (Prod): LENKA PETRASKOVA - Owner (Prop): LUCIA NOVAKOVA@L.PETRASKOVA |
|
3 - | Clarity Amnis Rhei (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Desperado du Clos de Seawind x Sea Dreamer's La Mer at Amnis Rhei)
Breeder (Prod): MICHAELA PETRIKOVA - Owner (Prop): PETRA KAROLUSOVA |
|
4 - | Preeminent Line Jasika (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Wicani Aniesh Above and Beyond x Crystal Clear des Beldones)
Breeder (Prod): ANNA KAMINSKA - Owner (Prop): MARZENA CHWOLKA |
|
| Grace Kelly Blues Du Clos De Seawind (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Eros Blue du Chemin des Randonnées x Betty Boop du Clos de Seawind)
Breeder (Prod): GILLES MERVANT - Owner (Prop): JANA BROSSMANNOVA |
|
| Befandriana Pardál z Asuanu (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Romeo Ko-To-Ra x Spirit of the Blues Silvello)
Breeder (Prod): ANDREA A HANA ZEMANKOVA - Owner (Prop): ANDREA A HANA ZEMANKOVA |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Vétéran, Veteran, Veteranenklasse - Entries: 6 |
|
|
1 - | Kőakói Titánia (Ch) - (Exc, V) , , |
(Ranger von Belvedere x Kőakói Oxana)
Breeder (Prod): PETER HARSANYI - Owner (Prop): ISTVAN SZEKELY |
|
2 - | Golden Hanna vom Rhododendronwäldchen - (Exc, V) , , |
(Glen Morristone's Hope Sweet Love x Golden Queen vom Rhododendronwäldchen)
Breeder (Prod): EVELYN SCHEIL - Owner (Prop): JITKA GOGOLINOVA |
|
3 - | Blind Date Ever After (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Prince of Sunlight Quenchless Love x Clue From Graslic Hills)
Breeder (Prod): LENKA PETRASKOVA - Owner (Prop): LUCIA NOVAKOVA |
|
4 - | Rineweld Xantiana - (Exc, V) |
(Markenfield's Fantasy on Ice x Rineweld Persistent)
Breeder (Prod): ERIKA LISSAI - Owner (Prop): ANITA KRUZSLICZ |
|
| Spirit Of The Blues Silvello - (Exc, V) |
(Malouine's Singin'The Blues x Fluffy Lovely Angel Hippocampus)
Breeder (Prod): NATALIA TOMKOWSKA - Owner (Prop): ANDREA A HANA ZEMAKOVA |
|
| Ask An Answer From River Agara (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Old Golden Gates Farndale x Baroness Brena Ronna Bohemia)
Breeder (Prod): TEREZA MATOUSKOVA - Owner (Prop): TEREZA MATOUSKOVA |
|
|
|