ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Vétéran, Veteran, Veteranenklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
1 - | Caledonian Buzzy Buttons (Ch) - (Exc, V) Best Veteran and Best Veteran in Show, , |
(Caledonian Haggis Hunter x Caledonian Untamed Ukita)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Tanja U. Arnold Seebald |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Puppy, Jüngstenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
| Toffilu's Jeopardize My Principles - (P, VSP) , , |
(Rydeen Jambalou x Lovely Chandra vom Hause Reinhard)
Breeder (Prod): B.Glöckner - Owner (Prop): B. U HJ Glöckner |
|
| Jazzman Of Little Oueensland - (P, VSP) , , |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Wulf/Lenz |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 5 |
|
|
1 - | Malouine's Radar Love - (Exc, V) CACJ, , |
(Jaybid Simply Heart 'N Soul x Malouine's Quadesh)
Breeder (Prod): Anke Blommers-Jansen - Owner (Prop): Marina Wienbrack |
|
2 - | Begasuka's Never Love A Robin - (Exc, V) RCAC-J, , |
(Timeless Twilight's Mild in my Soul x Begasuka's Ice Queen)
Breeder (Prod): Bernd U. Gabi Wiedecke - Owner (Prop): Bernd U. Gabi Wiedecke |
|
3 - | Tansanit Vom Adlerwappen - (Exc, V) |
(Moritz vom Adlerwappen x Xplosion Of Joy vom Adlerwappen)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Maria Pescht |
|
4 - | Tiamo's Candyman - (Exc, V) |
(Yonas A Moment Like This of Kassiopeia x Tiamo's Papermoon Pam)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Wulf/Lenz |
|
| Alsting Sanyo (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Monsolana Sleep For You x Alsting in Beauty Dream)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Janine Zimmermann |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
1 - | Lord Of The Dance Du Clos De Seawind - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Riverside Song Rock My World x Jamaïca du Clos de Seawind)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Sybille Schulz |
|
| Oh My Obby Love - (Absent, n. ersch.) , , |
(Chantique Calvin Klein x Future Légende du Secret des Lions)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 5 |
|
|
1 - | Dallinaire Darkly Dramatic (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Guest Blue Star de Cathyja x Camanna Charade)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Thibaut |
|
2 - | Caledonian Olly's Opium (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Via Milano vom Old Tom x Caledonian Charming Chitana)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Wulf/Lenz |
|
3 - | Marracash Della Buca Delle Fate (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Chantique Rupert Bear x Dolce Vita della Buca Delle Fate)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Sylvia Schuilze |
|
4 - | Wild Head's Luxus Lover (Ch) - (Exc, V)
|
(Dakbet Lubnan od Mohtarów x Wild Head's Jazzy Jade)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Nadolle |
|
| Begasuka's Exotical Magic (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Cerutti du Clos de Seawind x Begasuka's Dancing on Sunshine)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Bernd U. Gabi Wiedecke |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 8 |
|
|
1 - | London Longed For Love Of Lowlands Green Valley - (Exc, V) CAC, BOS, |
(Chantique Calvin Klein x Malouine's Shakiyla)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Thibaut |
|
2 - | Fantastic Blue Moon Vom Traumland Woblitz-See - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Rydeen Jalapeno x Zamanta vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Steffen U. Kerstin Müller |
|
3 - | Captain Cadillac Vom Traumland Woblitz-See (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Tommessy Barclay James Harvest x Oxana vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Janine Zimmermann |
|
4 - | Kaptain Nemo Of Endless Hills (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Crusader Amnis Rhei x Patty Lady vom Brüggener-Land)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Nicole Huptas |
|
| Blue Ocean Dream's Exclusive In My Soul - (Exc, V) |
(D'Jack Blond du Chemin des Randonnées x Hannah vom Hause Reinhard)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Silke Butzlaff |
|
| Begasuka's Ice And Fire - (Exc, V) |
(Prince of Sunlight Mr.Bombastic x Begasuka's Dancing on Sunshine)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Bernd U. Gabi Wiedecke |
|
| Faust von der Deditzhöhe - (Exc, V)
|
(Rydeen Chili Peper x Belinda von der Deditzhöhe)
Breeder (Prod): R. Große - Owner (Prop): R. Große |
|
| Atlas In Blue Vom Lupinenfeld - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Caledonian Earl of Easter x Fabienne in Blue vom Tarlisland)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Böhr |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Vétéran, Veteran, Veteranenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
1 - | Wings Of Love Wanessa Of Kassiopeia - (Exc, V) , , |
(Roysta's Earth Wind 'N' Fire x Kaum zu Glauben Kimmie of Kassiopeia)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Elke Buchholz |
|
2 - | Fruit-Drink Vom Old Tom - (Exc, V) , , |
(Malouine's Singin'The Blues x Caledonian Utopic Utisha)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Stefanie Gebauer |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Baby, Welpenklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
| Frutis Puma Vom Old Tom - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Waterworld vom Old Tom x Cahleesi vom Old Tom)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Stefanie Gebauer |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Puppy, Jüngstenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
| Love Is In The Air Vom Traumland Woblitz-See (Ch) - (TP, VV, VP) Best Puppy in Show, , |
(Marracash Della Buca Delle Fate x Verona vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): Aermes U. Müller - Owner (Prop): Schulze Sylvia |
|
| Lilli Marleen Vom Traumland Woblitz-See - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Marracash Della Buca Delle Fate x Verona vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): Aermes U. Müller - Owner (Prop): Aermes U. Müller |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 10 |
|
1 - | Kailey Vom Traumland Woblitz-See - (Exc, V) CACJ, JBOB AND BEST YOUTH IN SHOW, |
(Marracash Della Buca Delle Fate x Sissi de luxe vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Aermes U. Müller |
|
2 - | The Ocean Blue Vom Adlerwappen - (Exc, V) RCAC-J, , |
(Moritz vom Adlerwappen x Xplosion of Joy vom Adlerwappen)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Nicole Huptas |
|
3 - | Clesa's Fleur De La Black Rose - (Exc, V) |
(Sir Caruso of Little Queensland x Millubie Violet Blue)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Sybille Schulz |
|
4 - | Begasuka's Nice Princess - (Exc, V) |
(Timeless Twilight's Mild in my Soul x Begasuka's Ice Queen)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Bernd U. Gabi Wiedecke |
|
| Tropic Blue Vom Adlerwappen - (Exc, V) |
(Moritz vom Adlerwappen x Xplosion of Joy vom Adlerwappen)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Doris Franke |
|
| California Dreaming Endless Ocean - (Exc, V) |
(Captain Cadillac vom Traumland Woblitz-See x Ebony Princess du Chemin des Randonnées)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Janine Zimmermann |
|
| Jolin-Jasmina Vom Pommernhof - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Rydeen Jalapeno x Iska-Blue Diamond vom Pommernhof)
Breeder (Prod): Uschi Groth - Owner (Prop): Renate U. Werner Tessenow |
|
| Joona Joy Vom Pommernhof - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Rydeen Jalapeno x Iska-Blue Diamond vom Pommernhof)
Breeder (Prod): Uschi Groth - Owner (Prop): Uschi Groth |
|
| Orina Vom Obersten-Wehr - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Quandi vom Wengerhof x Keep Krisca vom Obersten-Wehr)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Jutta Lackmann |
|
| Topas Blue Vom Adlerwappen - (Absent, n. ersch.) |
(Moritz vom Adlerwappen x Xplosion of Joy vom Adlerwappen)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 5 |
|
|
1 - | Eagle Coast Beginning Of My Beautiful Sun Time (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, BOB, |
(Chantique Calvin Klein x Rosegarden Yamaica Fever)
Breeder (Prod): Heike U. Reinhard Tott - Owner (Prop): Heike U. Reinhard Tott |
|
2 - | Scottlyme Private Kiss - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Beldones Double Diamond x Scottlyme Magical Kiss)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Petra Skoeries |
|
3 - | Anne Boleyn From Four Limewoods - (Exc, V) |
(Candy So Sweet vom Traumland Woblitz-See x Rydeen I Am Sexy)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Kathleen Schroll |
|
4 - | Night Trophy Of Endless Hills - (Exc, V) |
(Ghostriver Gnocchi of Endless Hills x Dallinaire Believe in Miracles)
Breeder (Prod): Nicole Huptas - Owner (Prop): Nicole Huptas |
|
| Henriette Vom Traumland Woblitz-See - (Exc, V) |
(Rydeen Jalapeno x Verona vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Yvonne Marloth |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 3 |
|
|
1 - | Future Légende du Secret des Lions (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Daddy Cool de Cabrenysset x Ambre d'Or de Cabrenysset)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Dricot |
|
2 - | Rosegarden Yamaica Fever (Ch) - (Exc, V) , , |
(Heaven Can Wait vom Haus Rosenpracht x Rosegarden Xplosive Flame)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Reinhard U. Heike Tott |
|
3 - | Rydeen Dream Come True (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Royal Black du Chemin des Randonnées x Crystal Moon of Slatestone)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): HJ Und Bianca Glöckner |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 5 |
|
1 - | Erna Vom Traumland Woblitz-See (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Bootsmann Björn vom Pommernhof x Verona vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): Aermes U. Müller - Owner (Prop): Aermes U. Müller |
|
2 - | Ebony Princess du Chemin des Randonnées - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Seven'Up du Clos de Montamer x Cheyenne Blue du Chemin des Randonnées)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Janine Zimmermann |
|
3 - | Grey Blue Gaya Vom Traumland Woblitz-See - (Exc, V) |
(Rydeen Jambalou x Wolke Sieben vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Jenny Marloth |
|
4 - | Iska-Blue Diamond Vom Pommernhof - (Exc, V) |
(Erik Eskil vom Pommernhof x Feima Fresches Früchten vom Pommernhof)
Breeder (Prod): Uschi Groth - Owner (Prop): Uschi Groth |
|
| Jil Of Dirty Booties - (Absent, n. ersch.) |
(Black Passion von Janinas Heart x Eternal Flame of Dirty Booties)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): |
|
|
|