ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Baby, Welpenklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
| Chronos Blue Chytrá Kráska - (TP, VV, VP) BIS Baby, , |
(Lovley Larry Sir vom Brüggener-Land x Xplain Me it African Gold)
Breeder (Prod): Přibylová Jaroslava - Owner (Prop): Přibylová Jaroslava |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Puppy, Jüngstenklasse - Entries: 4 |
|
| Keepsake From River Agara - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Born For Agara And African Gold x Etií Zlatá Džefinka z Dančí Louky)
Breeder (Prod): Matouková Tereza - Owner (Prop): . Michalcová Vĕra |
|
| Majestueux Arca Du Domaine Des Emeraudes - (P, VSP) , , |
(Paint in The Night Della Buca Delle Fate x Seventh Heaven Della Buca Delle Fate)
Breeder (Prod): Duchazaubeneix Cyril - Owner (Prop): Brucknerová Monika |
|
| Loverboy River Agara - (P, VSP) |
(Born For Agara And African Gold x Felly Dore Slapská Alej)
Breeder (Prod): Matouková Tereza - Owner (Prop): Bukalová Linda |
|
| Life Force River Agara - (P, VSP) |
(Born For Agara And African Gold x Felly Dore Slapská Alej)
Breeder (Prod): Matouková Tereza - Owner (Prop): Bukalová Linda |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: junior - Entries: 7 |
|
|
1 - | Monsolina Mister X (Ch) - (Exc, V) CACJ, BOJ, BIS JUNIOR, |
(Monsolana Bonjour Paris x Monsolana Absolute Beauty)
Breeder (Prod): NAUMOVA Valentina - Owner (Prop): Kudrová Ivana |
|
2 - | Snou Taun Jardian Fiery Star (Ch) - (Exc, V) , ,
|
(Dzhimis Fine Future x Snou Taun Elite Double Fantasy)
Breeder (Prod): Panferova Lydmila - Owner (Prop): Součková Martina |
|
3 - | Hitchcock For Quidara Chytrá Kráska - (Exc, V) |
(Bax Chytrá Kráska x Everdeen for Quidara Chytrá Kráska)
Breeder (Prod): Přibylová Jaroslava - Owner (Prop): Neporová Ludmila |
|
| Huckleberry For Quidara Chytrá Kráska - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Bax Chytrá Kráska x Everdeen for Quidara Chytrá Kráska)
Breeder (Prod): Přibylová Jaroslava - Owner (Prop): Přibylová Jaroslava |
|
| Fridens Bombastic (Ch) - (TB, SG, VG)
|
(Denfris Orlando Bloom x Fridens Goldrise)
Breeder (Prod): Novislavskaya Svĕtlana - Owner (Prop): Gogolínová Jitka, Součková M. |
|
| D'artagnan Supreme At Lujoan Dreams Collies - (B, G) |
(Thunderclap Alex x Leozeda Give Me Hope)
Breeder (Prod): Durič Dragana, - Owner (Prop): Horáčková Ivana |
|
| Giorgio Black Stříbrná Podkova - (B, G) |
(Rosscarr's Raising Chaos at Wicani x Siniketun Secret Hope)
Breeder (Prod): Hruková Markéta - Owner (Prop): Kratochvílová Miroslava |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 6 |
|
|
1 - | Rendez-Vous Ever After (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Extremely Close to My Soul of Everblue x Harriet at Ever After)
Breeder (Prod): Petráková Lenka - Owner (Prop): Petráková Lenka |
|
| Je Dormeur Lago Benea - (TB, SG, VG) , , |
(Yonn-Bohu vom Wengerhof x Golden Hanna vom Rhododendronwäldchen)
Breeder (Prod): Gogolínová Jitka - Owner (Prop): Machková Jana |
|
| Je Grincheux Lago Benea - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Yonn-Bohu vom Wengerhof x Golden Hanna vom Rhododendronwäldchen)
Breeder (Prod): Gogolínová JITKA - Owner (Prop): Nekovář Marek |
|
| Giorgio Armani Of Sherborne - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Nyitramenti Eusebio x Can Fight The Moonlight in Sherborne)
Breeder (Prod): Kruzslicz Anita - Owner (Prop): Řeháková Ivana |
|
| Leon Z Dančí Louky - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Canterbury Tale von der Ischlerbahn x Gejša Černá Diana Z Dančí Louky)
Breeder (Prod): Smočková Ing. Zdeňka - Owner (Prop): Broek Radovan |
|
| Solymászdombi Branko - (B, G) |
(Nyitramenti Eusebio x Nyitramenti Jemtia)
Breeder (Prod): Taller Judit - Owner (Prop): Setichovská Monika |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 6 |
|
|
1 - | Asan Fellow Of Eternity (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, ,
|
(Amalie Prince of Love x Samantha Sue Zelene Tuje)
Breeder (Prod): Schmiesterová Katarína - Owner (Prop): Schmiesterová Katarína |
|
2 - | Lust For Life Leawrey - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Scottica's Silence is Golden x Belle Etoile d'Or de Cabrenysset)
Breeder (Prod): Kucková Libue - Owner (Prop): Jeková Barbora |
|
3 - | Goofy Gold Od Dennynky (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Casanova z Josefovské Pevnosti x Cindy Gold od Dennynky)
Breeder (Prod): Setichovská Monika - Owner (Prop): Korábečná Radka |
|
| Hell Boy From River Agara - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Bells Z Jasmínových Hor x Etií Zlatá Džefinka z Dančí Louky)
Breeder (Prod): Matouková Tereza, - Owner (Prop): Raťák Ondřej |
|
| Incroyablement Bleu Lago Benea - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Siniketun Silver Star x Connaissance Lago Benea)
Breeder (Prod): Gogolínová Jitka - Owner (Prop): Fialová Marie |
|
| Archie Lady Akelin - (B, G) |
(Amore Mio New Marton x Cerry z Chrášťanského Lesa)
Breeder (Prod): Strouhalová Hana - Owner (Prop): Jeek Frantiek |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Travail, Working, Gebrauchshund-Klasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
1 - | Erny Gold Coll-Kony - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Early Sunshine Hirundo x Jessi Gold Coll-Kony)
Breeder (Prod): Konečná Vĕra - Owner (Prop): Kučeriková Veronik |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 7 |
|
|
1 - | Born For Agara And African Gold (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, BOB, 3BIS, |
(Poker Face vom Old Tom x Tisha's Black Minx vom Old Tom)
Breeder (Prod): Reslerová Jitka - Owner (Prop): Matouková Tereza |
|
2 - | Zazziky Spice Of African Gold (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Ready to Go African Gold x Of Course African Gold)
Breeder (Prod): Reslerová Jitka - Owner (Prop): Vacířová Hana |
|
3 - | Damien Black Amnis Rhei (Ch) - (Exc, V)
|
(Flaming Black Jack du Chemin des Randonnées x Ginger Black du Clos de Seawind)
Breeder (Prod): MUDr. Petríková Michaela - Owner (Prop): Schmiesterova Katarina |
|
4 - | Skabona Kiss'n Run (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Chelborn Kiss'N Tell x Impressive Lady Fantazija)
Breeder (Prod): Skalin Natalja & Bo - Owner (Prop): Skalin Natalja & Bo |
|
| Amore Gold Vorašif (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Etien Gold od Dennynky x Feebee z Jasmínových Hor)
Breeder (Prod): Fiarová Vĕra - Owner (Prop): Kroová Hana |
|
| Leawrey Last Is The Night (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Scottica's Silence is Golden x Belle Etoile d'Or de Cabrenysset)
Breeder (Prod): Kucková Libue - Owner (Prop): Kucková Libue |
|
| Most Majestic Protector (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Fridens Henry Ford x Most Majestic Whoops!)
Breeder (Prod): Kállay Krisztina - Owner (Prop): Součková Martina |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Vétéran, Veteran, Veteranenklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
| Arpád Black Stříbrná Podkova - (TB, SG, VG) , , |
(Erin Krásná Louka x Charminka Black Zátoka Snů)
Breeder (Prod): Hruková Dis. Markéta - Owner (Prop): Risová Eva |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Honneur, Honor, Ehrenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
1 - | Arpád Gold Vorašif (Ch) - (Exc, V) , , |
(Etien Gold od Dennynky x Feebee z Jasmínových Hor)
Breeder (Prod): Fiarová Vĕra - Owner (Prop): Korábečná Radka |
|
2 - | Morning Glory Ever After (Ch) - (Exc, V) , , |
(Elshajo Armani Moon x Harriet at Ever After)
Breeder (Prod): Petráková Lenka - Owner (Prop): Petráková Lenka |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Baby, Welpenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
| Melina Vom Traumland Woblitz-See - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Rydeen Blaze of Glory x Temptation of Summer vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): Muller Manuela - Owner (Prop): Schmiesterova Katarina |
|
| Chyméra For Quidara Chytrá Kráska - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Lovley Larry Sir vom Brüggener-Land x Xplain Me it African Gold)
Breeder (Prod): Přibylová Jaroslava - Owner (Prop): Klement Daniel, Sladkovská Mag |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Puppy, Jüngstenklasse - Entries: 4 |
|
| Love At First Sight From River Agara (Ch) - (TP, VV, VP) 2BIS puppy, , |
(Born For Agara And African Gold x Felly Dore Slapská Alej)
Breeder (Prod): Matouková Tereza - Owner (Prop): Matouková Tereza |
|
| Nyitramenti Vengrija - (P, VSP) , , |
(Chantique Huggy Bear for Tiganlea x Nyitramenti Jaffa)
Breeder (Prod): Balázsovitz János - Owner (Prop): Hruka Miroslav |
|
| True Lies Ever After - (P, VSP) |
(Jack Daniels du Clos de Seawind x Jeopardy Ever After)
Breeder (Prod): . Petráková Lenka - Owner (Prop): Součková Martina |
|
| Fantaisie D'amour Baska's Collies - (P, VSP) |
(Gentle Lover vom Traumland Woblitz-See x Can't Buy Me Love of the Lovely Bears)
Breeder (Prod): Helma Bastiaans - Owner (Prop): Schmiesterova Katarina |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: junior - Entries: 9 |
|
|
1 - | Blanche Fellow Of Eternity (Ch) - (Exc, V) CACJ, , |
(Damien Black Amnis Rhei x Samantha Sue Zelené Tuje)
Breeder (Prod): Schmiesterová Katarína - Owner (Prop): Schmiesterová Katarína |
|
2 - | Brava Actis (Ch) - (Exc, V) , , |
(Chelborn Kiss'N Tell x Java Actis)
Breeder (Prod): Zasuň Elwira - Owner (Prop): Zasuň Elwira |
|
3 - | Jewel Of Sea Blondi - (Exc, V) |
(Russkiy Vals Iz Krymskoy Stolitsy x Clever Eyes Mersedes)
Breeder (Prod): Solovyeva Julia - Owner (Prop): Petráková Lenka |
|
4 - | Colleta Modrý Iris - (Exc, V) |
(Kangasvuokon Merlin x Tinker Bell Modrý Iris)
Breeder (Prod): Kratochvílová Miroslava - Owner (Prop): Havlíček Luka |
|
| Kelly Královský Dar - (Exc, V) |
(Fill Královský Dar x Enchantress Esmee Of Nice Sunrise)
Breeder (Prod): Lindaurová Helena - Owner (Prop): Duchoňová Miroslava, Inquorto |
|
| Nyitramenti The Rising Sun - (Exc, V) |
(Nyitramenti X-Tra Gold x Nyitramenti Mona Lisa)
Breeder (Prod): Balazsovits Janos, - Owner (Prop): Gajdotíková Mudr. Kristina, |
|
| Binna ze Sezimova Ustí - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Irresistible Ever After x Grace z Udolí Lužnice)
Breeder (Prod): Steinerová Jana - Owner (Prop): Steinerová Jana |
|
| Cindrella Modrý Iris - (B, G) |
(Kangasvuokon Merlin x Tinker Bell Modrý Iris)
Breeder (Prod): Kratochvílová Miroslava, - Owner (Prop): Kratochvílová Miroslava, |
|
| Nessie Z Dančí Louky - (B, G) |
(Gerry Black Z Dančí Louky x Fáťa Zlatá Džekarča Z Dančí Louky)
Breeder (Prod): Smočková Zdenka - Owner (Prop): Bouzková Elika |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 13 |
|
|
1 - | Meredith Leawrey (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Elpaso Time To Wonder of Kassiopeia x Kattelin Leawrey)
Breeder (Prod): Kucková Libue - Owner (Prop): Kucková Libue |
|
2 - | Rise And Shine Ever After (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Extremely Close to My Soul of Everblue x Harriet at Ever After)
Breeder (Prod): L.Petráková - Owner (Prop): L.Petráková |
|
3 - | Kaili D'or Lago Benea - (Exc, V) |
(Amalie Pure Gold x Fleur de la Vie Lago Benea)
Breeder (Prod): Gogolínová Jitka - Owner (Prop): Hruková Markéta |
|
4 - | Kelly-Anne D'or Lago Benea - (Exc, V) |
(Amalie Pure Gold x Fleur de la Vie Lago Benea)
Breeder (Prod): Gogolínová Jitka - Owner (Prop): Machková Jana |
|
| Happy New Marton - (Exc, V) |
(Dark Sky from Graslic Hills x Very Black Angel della Cambianella)
Breeder (Prod): Nič Antonín, - Owner (Prop): Nič Antonín, |
|
| Marigold Leawrey - (Exc, V) |
(Elpaso Time To Wonder of Kassiopeia x Kattelin Leawrey)
Breeder (Prod): Kucková Libue - Owner (Prop): Labanc Lenka |
|
| Chikita z Údolí Lužnice - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Kenneth Noko Bohemia x Elinor z Udolí Lužnice)
Breeder (Prod): Hruka Miroslav - Owner (Prop): Čecháček Jan |
|
| Merry-En Leawrey - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Elpaso Time To Wonder of Kassiopeia x Kattelin Leawrey)
Breeder (Prod): Kucková Libue - Owner (Prop): Řeháková Ivana |
|
| Brixi Black Pearl Modrý Iris - (B, G) |
(Kangasvuokon Merlin x Nathali Gold Modrý Iris)
Breeder (Prod): Kratochvílová Miroslava - Owner (Prop): Stuchlová Markĕta |
|
| Cassiopeia Gibsonova Púšť - (B, G) |
(Born To Be Your Pirate Of The Caribbean x Fatranský Sen Vera Różany Gaj)
Breeder (Prod): Ján Gako A Marian Umrian - Owner (Prop): . Donskovová Lenka |
|
| Ilia Blue z Dančí Louky - (B, G) |
(York Black Vermiko x Diana in Silverblue z Dančí Louky)
Breeder (Prod): Smočková Zdeňka - Owner (Prop): Hrdlička Stanislav |
|
| Je Blanche Neige Lago Benea - (B, G) |
(Yonn-Bohu vom Wengerhof x Golden Hanna vom Rhododendronwäldchen)
Breeder (Prod): Gogolínová Jitka - Owner (Prop): Plítilová Eva |
|
| Romance Night Fatranský Sen - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Lynmead Not a Dollar More x Gamine Night of Irish Home)
Breeder (Prod): Kotulá Miroslav - Owner (Prop): Fialová Marie |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 8 |
|
|
1 - | Dallinaire Gift For Julzar - (Exc, V) CAC, CLUB WINNER, BOS, |
(Guest Blue Star de Cathyja x Millubie Shining Star For Dallinaire)
Breeder (Prod): Vulić Dragana - Owner (Prop): Filipová Teréza |
|
2 - | Iron Lady Od Dennynky - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Zazziky Spice of African Gold x Calamity Jane New Marton)
Breeder (Prod): Setichovská Monika - Owner (Prop): Vacířová Hana |
|
3 - | Nightwish Ever After - (Exc, V) |
(Feel My Soul du Clos de Seawind x Entirely Ever After)
Breeder (Prod): Petráková Lenka - Owner (Prop): Vančová Hana |
|
| Abbi Blue Merle od Dobré Pohody - (B, G) |
(Siniketun Silver Star x Coral Black Stříbrná Podkova)
Breeder (Prod): umanová Hana - Owner (Prop): umanová Hana |
|
| Bridget Od Hamerského Rybníka - (B, G) |
(Gargamel Lago Benea x Daisy z Udolí Lužnice)
Breeder (Prod): Součková Helena - Owner (Prop): Součková Helena |
|
| Coral Black Stříbrná Podkova - (B, G) |
(Ice Vision of African Gold x Charminka Black Zátoka Snu)
Breeder (Prod): Hruková Markéta - Owner (Prop): umanová Hana |
|
| Great Ginnie From River Agara - (B, G) |
(Born For Agara And African Gold x Ask An Answer from River Agara)
Breeder (Prod): Matouková Tereza - Owner (Prop): Řeháková Ivana |
|
| Inka Fredina Agi - () |
(Lovley Larry Sir vom Brüggener-Land x Cassie Blue Fredina Agi)
Breeder (Prod): Holainová Karin, - Owner (Prop): Procházková Jana |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Travail, Working, Gebrauchshund-Klasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
| Harriet At Ever After (Ch) - (TB, SG, VG) , , |
(Scottlyme Drum Major x Blind Date Ever After)
Breeder (Prod): Petráková Lenka - Owner (Prop): Petráková Lenka |
|
| Hopsinka Zara z Dančí Louky - (TB, SG, VG) , , |
(Erny Gold Coll-Kony x Cara Dark Peony Z Dančí Louky)
Breeder (Prod): Smočková Zdeňka, - Owner (Prop): Kučeriková Veronika |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 4 |
|
|
1 - | Monsolina Frut Of Sun (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Full Kiss de Cathyja x Salsina Simply Blue)
Breeder (Prod): Naumova V - Owner (Prop): Kudrová Ivana |
|
2 - | Clarity Amnis Rhei (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Desperado du Clos de Seawind x Sea Dreamer's La Mer at Amnis Rhei)
Breeder (Prod): Petríková Michaela - Owner (Prop): Karolusová Petra |
|
| Cinera Pardál z Asuanu (Ch) - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Amalie Pure Gold x Ailine Pardál z Asuanu)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): |
|
| Fantastic Feebee Ronna Bohemia (Ch) - (B, G) |
(Especially For You De La Chapelle Aux Arbres x Wonderful Dream Windie of Kassiopeia)
Breeder (Prod): Náhlovská Eva - Owner (Prop): Seligerová Zdeňka |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Vétéran, Veteran, Veteranenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
| Nicolaysen's Nanu Nana (Ch) - (TB, SG, VG) BOV, 2BIS Veteran, , |
(Heartbreaking Jake vom Haus Rosenpracht x Yucca von Belvedere)
Breeder (Prod): Nicolaysen Anja - Owner (Prop): Petráková Lenka |
|
| Ask An Answer From River Agara (Ch) - (TB, SG, VG) , , |
(Old Golden Gates Farndale x Baroness Brena Ronna Bohemia)
Breeder (Prod): Matouková Tereza - Owner (Prop): Matouková Tereza |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Honneur, Honor, Ehrenklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
1 - | Fixed Idea From River Agara (Ch) - (Exc, V) BIS Honour, , |
(Born For Agara And African Gold x Ask An Answer from River Agara)
Breeder (Prod): Matouková Tereza - Owner (Prop): Matouková Tereza |
|
|
|