ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Vétéran, Veteran, Veteranenklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
1 - | Deep Blue Passion Vom Old Tom (Ch) - (Exc, V) Best Veteran, ,
|
(Malouine's Singin'The Blues x Caledonian Utopic Utisha)
Breeder (Prod): Vogt - Owner (Prop): Marina Wienbrack |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 6 |
|
|
1 - | Marracash Della Buca Delle Fate (Ch) - (Exc, V) CACJ, BEST YOUTH, BOB, |
(Chantique Rupert Bear x Dolce Vita della Buca Delle Fate)
Breeder (Prod): Lisa Ricciardi - Owner (Prop): S, Schulze |
|
2 - | Rosegarden Zero Risk (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC-J, , |
(Heaven Can Wait vom Haus Rosenpracht x Rosegarden Xplosive Flame)
Breeder (Prod): Fricke - Owner (Prop): Tott |
|
3 - | Faust Von Der Deditzh?he - (Exc, V) |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): Große - Owner (Prop): Große |
|
4 - | Jim-Dean Trust In Me Of Kassiopeia - (Exc, V) |
(Vagabond Permacey of Kassiopeia x Yasmin A Queen Of The Night of Kassiopeia)
Breeder (Prod): Eggert - Owner (Prop): Bittner |
|
| Begasuka's Irish Cream - (Exc, V) |
(Prince of Sunlight Mr.Bombastic x Begasuka's Dancing on Sunshine)
Breeder (Prod): Wiedecke - Owner (Prop): Ruck |
|
| Jenolan Vom Adlerwappen - (Exc, V) |
(Hokus-Pokus vom Adlerwappen x Grand Elysee vom Adlerwappen)
Breeder (Prod): Schulze - Owner (Prop): Lehmann |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 4 |
|
|
1 - | Rydeen Jambalou - (Exc, V) CAC, RCACIB, |
(Eros Blue du Chemin des Randonnées x Rydeen Dream Come True)
Breeder (Prod): Glöckner - Owner (Prop): Glöckner |
|
2 - | Rydeen Jalapeno (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Eros Blue du Chemin des Randonnées x Rydeen Dream Come True)
Breeder (Prod): Glöckner - Owner (Prop): Aermes/Müller |
|
3 - | Zinedine Zidane Vom Traumland Woblitz-See (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Flash Black de la Chapelle aux Arbres x Blue Helena vom Imchen)
Breeder (Prod): Aermes/Müller - Owner (Prop): Uelpenich |
|
| Nigel The Blue Wonder Vom Petersberg - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Black Passion von Janinas Heart x Kind of Magic vom Petersberg)
Breeder (Prod): Meyer - Owner (Prop): Quentin |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
1 - | Malouine's The Miracle (Ch) - (Exc, V) CACIB, CAC,
|
(Malouine's Est Ce l'Amour x Malouine's Yesterday's Songs)
Breeder (Prod): Anke Blommers-Jansen - Owner (Prop): Marina Wienbrack |
|
2 - | Double Scotch Gold Edward Cullen (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Double Scotch Gold Windstar x Double Scotch Black Xanthine)
Breeder (Prod): Muzslai - Owner (Prop): Disse |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 7 |
|
|
| Wild Head's Luxus Lover (Ch) - () CAC, ,
|
(Dakbet Lubnan od Mohtarów x Wild Head's Jazzy Jade)
Breeder (Prod): Wildekopf - Owner (Prop): Nadolle |
|
2 - | Rydeen Ferryman - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Endless Design Golden Shower Rose x Rydeen Because I Love You)
Breeder (Prod): H-J. Glöckner - Owner (Prop): Eilers |
|
3 - | Abat Al Aqdar Od Mohtarów (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Un Amour de Jeunesse des Marécages du Prince x Rawaia Min Ahlam od Mohtarów)
Breeder (Prod): Mohtar - Owner (Prop): Mohtar |
|
4 - | Willowwind Vom Lambertztal - (Exc, V) |
(Timeless Twilight's Mild in my Soul x Black Joy vom Lambertztal)
Breeder (Prod): Loevenich - Owner (Prop): Marschner |
|
| Max A Million Vom Petersberg (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Yesterday Man vom Haus Rukopf x Kind of Magic vom Petersberg)
Breeder (Prod): Meyer - Owner (Prop): Quentin |
|
| Grand Ouvert Vom Adlerwappen - (Exc, V) |
(Cerutti du Clos de Seawind x Red Rubin of African Gold)
Breeder (Prod): Schulze - Owner (Prop): Stolze |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Puppy, Jüngstenklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
| Jamie Lee From Nelly's Paradise - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Double Scotch Gold Edward Cullen x Endless Love from Nelly's Paradise)
Breeder (Prod): Disse - Owner (Prop): Disse |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 7 |
|
1 - | Jantra Vom Adlerwappen - (Exc, V) CACJ, , |
(Hokus-Pokus vom Adlerwappen x Grand Elysee vom Adlerwappen)
Breeder (Prod): Schulze - Owner (Prop): Schulze |
|
2 - | Begasuka's Ice Queen - (Exc, V) RCAC-J, , |
(Prince of Sunlight Mr.Bombastic x Begasuka's Dancing on Sunshine)
Breeder (Prod): Wiedecke - Owner (Prop): Wiedecke |
|
3 - | Toffilu's Following The Voice Of My Heart - (Exc, V) |
(Rydeen Dancing in the Dark x Lovely Chandra vom Hause Reinhard)
Breeder (Prod): Tenbrick - Owner (Prop): Tenbrick |
|
4 - | Incredible Nice Princess From Nelly's Paradise - (Exc, V) |
(Enthony Moment's in Soul of Kassiopeia x Miss Kelly vom Obersten-Holz)
Breeder (Prod): Disse - Owner (Prop): Disse |
|
| Jona-Lisa Moonlight Serenade Of Kassiopeia - (Exc, V) |
(Vagabond Permacey of Kassiopeia x Yasmin A Queen Of The Night of Kassiopeia)
Breeder (Prod): Eggert - Owner (Prop): Heller |
|
| Adeline Blue Beauty Endless Ocean (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Easy Lover of the Loving Collies x Ice Blue von der Blankenburg)
Breeder (Prod): Zimmermann - Owner (Prop): Sack |
|
| Ke Fiha Della Buca Delle Fate - (Exc, V) |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): Ricciardi - Owner (Prop): Elke Köthe |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 5 |
|
|
1 - | Rosegarden Yamaica Fever (Ch) - (Exc, V) CACIB, CAC, |
(Heaven Can Wait vom Haus Rosenpracht x Rosegarden Xplosive Flame)
Breeder (Prod): Fricke - Owner (Prop): Tott |
|
2 - | Rineweld Incredible Love (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Flamenco Cabaret des Plaines d'Alexoanne x Rineweld Young Gleam of Hope)
Breeder (Prod): Lissai - Owner (Prop): Schulze |
|
3 - | Rydeen Just For Me - (Exc, V) |
(Eros Blue du Chemin des Randonnées x Rydeen Dream Come True)
Breeder (Prod): Glöckner - Owner (Prop): Glöckner |
|
4 - | Cara Elea Vom Himmelsschloss - (Exc, V) |
(Horatio Caine from the Stirling Castle x Comtesse Cecile vom Paradies)
Breeder (Prod): Molle - Owner (Prop): Molle |
|
| Prince Of Sunlight I Have A Dream - (Exc, V) |
(Prince of Sunlight Mr.Bombastic x Ebony Princess du Chemin des Randonnées)
Breeder (Prod): Szalczinger - Owner (Prop): Zimmermann |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 8 |
|
|
1 - | Verona Vom Traumland Woblitz-See - (Exc, V) RCACIB, CAC, |
(Cerutti du Clos de Seawind x Oxana vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): Aermes/Müller - Owner (Prop): Aermes/Müller |
|
2 - | Islay Vom Adlerwappen - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Hokus-Pokus vom Adlerwappen x Paddy's Pirouette vom Adlerwappen)
Breeder (Prod): Schulze - Owner (Prop): Uelpenich |
|
3 - | Blue Helena Vom Imchen (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Old Golden Gates Farndale x Romantic Candlelight vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): Körner/Rachuj - Owner (Prop): Dahne |
|
4 - | Begasuka's Dancing On Sunshine - (Exc, V) |
(Antique Gold du Clos de Seawind x Begasuka's Big Bang Beluna)
Breeder (Prod): Wiedecke - Owner (Prop): Wiedecke |
|
| Ice Blue Von Der Blankenburg - (Exc, V) |
(Manico's Wildfire x Malouine's Blue Blue Sky)
Breeder (Prod): Röpke - Owner (Prop): Zimmermann |
|
| Belinda Von Der Deditzh?he - (Exc, V) |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): Große - Owner (Prop): Große |
|
| Maya Golden Princess Von Der Blankenburg - (Exc, V) |
(Boy Scout of Slatestone x Honey Flower vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): Röpke - Owner (Prop): Sack |
|
|
|