ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Puppy, Jüngstenklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
| For Me Only Du Domaine De Jean Vinceanne - (TP, VV, VP) Meilleur puppy, ,
|
(Don Juan du Clos de Windmire x Alaska Blue du Domaine de Jean Vinceanne)
Breeder (Prod): Mme FRAU Catherine - Owner (Prop): Mme BOURGUIGNON Roseline |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 4 |
|
|
1 - | Ckouros Du Domaine De Jean Vinceanne (Ch) - (Exc, V) CACIB, CAC, BOB
|
(Adieu Sagesse of Lowlands Green Valley x Vanina Ha!Ha!Ha! de la Vallée de l'Aisne)
Breeder (Prod): Mme FRAU Catherine - Owner (Prop): Mme BOURGUIGNON Roseline |
|
2 - | Have A Dream Van Thaborberg - (Exc, V) RCACIB, RCAC, |
(Brooklynson de Carvalho x Froufrou van Thaborberg)
Breeder (Prod): Roosen - Abeloos Devos Jan El - Owner (Prop): Roosen - Abeloos Devos Jan El |
|
3 - | Killochan Castle Dream Designer - (Exc, V) |
(Amazing Blue Destiny Razart x Lansingh's Girly Peggy)
Breeder (Prod): KILLOCHAN Castle - Owner (Prop): SPIERING Jacqueline |
|
| Esaki The Beavish Stallion (Ch) - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Andylee Gold of the Cinliboy House x Angelgold The Beavish Stallion)
Breeder (Prod): Mr PAULUS Hendrick - Owner (Prop): Mr DIEUDONNE Daniel |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Puppy, Jüngstenklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
| Royal Glitter From Princes Court - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Easy Lover of the Loving Collies x Easy D'issey Zoomerangs Paradijs)
Breeder (Prod): Van Haren R.M. - Owner (Prop): BROEKEN C.E. |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
| Witching Hour Of Dawn Harbour (Ch) - (TB, SG, VG) Meilleur jeune, , |
(Lewellen's Midnight Eclipse x Annabell von den Dreizehnmorgen)
Breeder (Prod): MULLER Ralf - Owner (Prop): ALBERDA Frans |
|
| First Lady Of Lowlands Green Valley (Ch) - (TB, SG, VG) , , |
(Adieu Sagesse of Lowlands Green Valley x Désir of Lowlands Green Valley)
Breeder (Prod): Mme THEVENIN Laurence - Owner (Prop): Mr DIEUDONNE Daniel |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 4 |
|
|
1 - | Cornerstone The Silver Echo - (Exc, V) RCACIB, RCAC, |
(Cornerstone Storms in Time x Cornerstone Music Box)
Breeder (Prod): SNOW Irène - Owner (Prop): ALBERDA FRans |
|
2 - | Destiny's Child D'aubin Saint Vaast - (Exc, V) , , |
(United Kingdom of For Ever Young x Under a Blood Red Sky of For Ever Young)
Breeder (Prod): Mme EMIOT Laury - Owner (Prop): Mme EMIOT Laury |
|
3 - | Crystalle Bleu De Bazaree L'avenir - (Exc, V) |
(Narwick Silver Blue de Cathyja x Eysalinda de Scheeper)
Breeder (Prod): Van Deuren A.A. - Owner (Prop): Van Deuren A.A. |
|
| Dohia Of Lowlands Green Valley (Ch) - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Adieu Sagesse of Lowlands Green Valley x Vanies d'O of Lowlands Green Valley)
Breeder (Prod): Mme THEVENIN Laurence - Owner (Prop): Mr DIEUDONNE Daniel |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
1 - | Grey Pearl Of The Sunfields (Ch) - (Exc, V) CACIB, CAC, |
(Yuskevitch of the Sunfields x Bluebelle of the Sunfields)
Breeder (Prod): Walschot S - Owner (Prop): DEHAUWERE-ROELANTS Lydia |
|
|
|