ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
1 - | Boromir From The Sun Of China - (Exc, V) CACJ, , |
(Ali Baba Süßer Räuber Of Kassiopeia x Enjoy vom Obersten-Holz)
Breeder (Prod): Birka Bohne - Owner (Prop): Birka Bohne |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
1 - | Margrave Hills Destination Future - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Dasty von der Guten Nachbarschaft x Leannah-Blue of Kingly Shine)
Breeder (Prod): A.Grosenick - Owner (Prop): A.Grosenick |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
1 - | Endless Blue Ocean Von Der Blankenburg (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, BOB,
|
(Old Golden Gates Uncrowned Prince x Malouine's Blue Blue Sky)
Breeder (Prod): Ursula Röpke - Owner (Prop): Janine Zimmermann |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 5 |
|
|
1 - | Connydream Burnin' Bondfire - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Vagabond Permacey of Kassiopeia x Rosegarden Talk to an Angel)
Breeder (Prod): Schubert - Owner (Prop): Sylke Baumeister |
|
2 - | Falko Vom B?renhepen - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): Otte - Owner (Prop): Sigrun Nadolle |
|
3 - | Ostrock Olli Vom Traumland Woblitz-See - (Exc, V) |
(Glen Morristone's Hope Sweet Love x Golden Sunshine vom Traumland)
Breeder (Prod): Müller/Aermes - Owner (Prop): Martina Zipperling |
|
4 - | Connydream Breath Of Gold Magic - (Exc, V) |
(Vagabond Permacey of Kassiopeia x Rosegarden Talk to an Angel)
Breeder (Prod): Schubert - Owner (Prop): Diethelm Welp |
|
| Eragon Von Den Ueckerwiesen - (Exc, V) |
(Umber von der Prignitzer Flur x Akira vom Hahneflüsschen)
Breeder (Prod): Watterstrat - Owner (Prop): Erdmann |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Vétéran, Veteran, Veteranenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
1 - | Debora Vom Postberg - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Black Nobility vom Asgard x Berta vom Postberg)
Breeder (Prod): Zipperich - Owner (Prop): Zipperich |
|
2 - | Akira Vom Hahnefl?sschen - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): Starke - Owner (Prop): Waterstrat |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Puppy, Jüngstenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
| A'dior First Kiss (Ch) - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Sea Dreamer's Dear Mr Fantasy x Alana of Lowlands Green Valley)
Breeder (Prod): Hansen - Owner (Prop): Tott |
|
| Keep Krisca Vom Obersten-Wehr - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Midnight Traveller Dallinaire x Nicolaysen's Princess Prisca)
Breeder (Prod): Laackmann - Owner (Prop): Laackmann |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 5 |
|
|
1 - | Divana Goldfee Of Kassiopeia - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Overground Odin vom Traumland Woblitz-See x Time To Dream Tabea of Kassiopeia)
Breeder (Prod): Eggert - Owner (Prop): Eggert |
|
2 - | Sissi De Luxe Vom Traumland Woblitz-See - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Ostrock Olli vom Traumland Woblitz-See x Juley the Golden Jewel vom Schloss Ramstedt)
Breeder (Prod): Müller/Aermes - Owner (Prop): Aermes |
|
| Margrave Hills Echo Of My Heart - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Gold Digger of Netiv HaAyit x Ullsåsas Grace SuperStjärna)
Breeder (Prod): Grosenick - Owner (Prop): Grosenick |
|
| Margrave Hills Evermore Embraced - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Gold Digger of Netiv HaAyit x Ullsåsas Grace SuperStjärna)
Breeder (Prod): Grosenick - Owner (Prop): Grosenick |
|
| Brenda Vom Kr?mer Moor - (TB, SG, VG) |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): Knies - Owner (Prop): Knies |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
1 - | Cleo Von Der Ueckerm?nder Heide - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): Reinke - Owner (Prop): Reinke |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 8 |
|
|
1 - | Angelina Wahrer Engel Of Kassiopeia - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Glen Morristone's Hope Sweet Love x Sweet For my Sweet Sylin of Kassiopeia)
Breeder (Prod): Eggert - Owner (Prop): Eggert |
|
2 - | Ice Blue Von Der Blankenburg - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Manico's Wildfire x Malouine's Blue Blue Sky)
Breeder (Prod): Ursula Röpke - Owner (Prop): Janine Zimmermann |
|
3 - | Golden Jolly Vom Rhododendronw?ldchen - (Exc, V) |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): Scheil - Owner (Prop): Scheil |
|
4 - | Triad Ye Misty Sunrise - (Exc, V) |
(Brooklynson Alexander x Triad Night Breeze)
Breeder (Prod): Jalsevac - Owner (Prop): Zipperich |
|
| Golden Xyra Vom Rhododendronw?ldchen - (Exc, V) |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): Scheil - Owner (Prop): Scheil |
|
| A'dior Mercedes - (Exc, V) |
(Brilyn Beyond Belief x Alana of Lowlands Green Valley)
Breeder (Prod): Hansen - Owner (Prop): Tott |
|
| Golden Zara Vom Rhododendronw?ldchen - (Exc, V) |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): Scheil - Owner (Prop): Scheil |
|
| Emma Von Den Ueckerwiesen - (Exc, V) |
(Umber von der Prignitzer Flur x Akira vom Hahneflüsschen)
Breeder (Prod): Waterstrat - Owner (Prop): Waterstrat |
|
|
|