ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Puppy, Jüngstenklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
| Amalie Lynmead Hot Stuff (Ch) - (TP, VV, VP) Bis Puppie, , |
(Lynmead Love Me Do With Mertrisa x Amalie Precious Surprise)
Breeder (Prod): Hollywood U. Waterhouse - Owner (Prop): Stina U. John Bjerringgaard Hansen |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 8 |
|
|
1 - | Erik Eskil Vom Pommernhof (Ch) - (Exc, V) CACJ, ,
|
(Bootsmann Björn vom Pommernhof x Time of my Life vom Haus Rukopf)
Breeder (Prod): U. Groth - Owner (Prop): Ursula Groth |
|
2 - | Fridens Antique Silver - (Exc, V) RCAC-J, , |
(Couci-Couca de Cathyja x Treveri Cinderella at Denfris)
Breeder (Prod): Novislavskaya, S - Owner (Prop): Tina Virring |
|
3 - | Little Blue Juwel Vom Petersberg - (Exc, V) |
(Black Passion von Janinas Heart x Kind of Magic vom Petersberg)
Breeder (Prod): Sabine Meyer - Owner (Prop): Tanja U. Arnold Seebald |
|
4 - | Kiva's Eden Marvellous Melting-Pot - (Exc, V) |
(Mac Ørtoft's Jovial Jack x Poulot's Minnie Mus)
Breeder (Prod): Helle Hansen - Owner (Prop): Helle Hansen |
|
| Blue Ocean Dream's Choco Ice - (Exc, V) |
(D'Jack Blond du Chemin des Randonnées x Hannah vom Hause Reinhard)
Breeder (Prod): Petra Stasch - Owner (Prop): Petra Stasch |
|
| Blue Ocean Dream's Cinzano Bianco - (Exc, V) |
(D'Jack Blond du Chemin des Randonnées x Hannah vom Hause Reinhard)
Breeder (Prod): Petra Stasch - Owner (Prop): Sandra Kochinky |
|
| Jasper Vom Salzhaff - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Golden Chagall vom Asgard x Beja vom Salzhaff)
Breeder (Prod): B U. J Griebenow - Owner (Prop): Marion Rademacher |
|
| Rydeen Chili Peper - (TB, SG, VG)
|
(Texas Blond du Chemin des Randonnées x Amor Amor of Lowlands Green Valley)
Breeder (Prod): Hans Jürgen Glöckner - Owner (Prop): Claudia Ruck |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 4 |
|
|
1 - | Dark Knight Joker Du Clos Des Duchesses - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Brokeback Mountain du Clos des Duchesses x Vent d'Ouest du Clos des Duchesses)
Breeder (Prod): Christophe U. Sylvie Dancoisne - Owner (Prop): Ann-Britt Moisen |
|
2 - | Timeless Twilight's Magic Touch - (Exc, V) RCAC, ,
|
(Lynmead Love of My Life x Double Scotch Gold Wild And Free)
Breeder (Prod): W.M.G.Smeijsters - Owner (Prop): Henry Ten Hove |
|
3 - | Nitopets Quater Main - (Exc, V) |
(He Touched Me of Paddington Station x Uglebjerg Sleeping Beauty)
Breeder (Prod): Eva Kornum - Owner (Prop): Helle Hansen |
|
| Especially For You De La Chapelle Aux Arbres (Ch) - (TB, SG, VG)
|
(Lynmead Love of My Life x Absolutely Fabulous du Chemin des Randonnées)
Breeder (Prod): Virginie Karcz - Owner (Prop): Stina U. John Bjerringgaard Hansen |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
1 - | Sea Dreamer's Dear Mr Fantasy (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, BEST DOG BOS,
|
(Antique Gold du Clos de Seawind x Billion Dollar's Baby du Clos de Seawind)
Breeder (Prod): Linda Berghout - Owner (Prop): Stina U. John Bjerringgaard Hansen |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 3 |
|
|
1 - | Caledonian Buzzy Buttons (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Caledonian Haggis Hunter x Caledonian Untamed Ukita)
Breeder (Prod): Garriock-Klein - Owner (Prop): Tanja U. Arnold Seebald |
|
2 - | Hello Sunshine - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Sea Dreamer's Follow The Wind x Endless Magic Lovely of The Unicorn)
Breeder (Prod): J.M.Bertisen - Owner (Prop): Lother Schwertz |
|
3 - | Dreams Of Woodland Armani - (Exc, V) |
(Brilyn Beyond Belief x Lady Kasia vom Brüggener-Land)
Breeder (Prod): Tina Virring - Owner (Prop): Tina Virring |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Vétéran, Veteran, Veteranenklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
1 - | Larissa Lee De Monds - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Orson vom Hause Reinhard x Funny Girl vom Hause Reinhard)
Breeder (Prod): B. Pohl - Owner (Prop): Petra U. Peter Mierow |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 7 |
|
|
1 - | Scottica's Indian For All Eternity - (Exc, V) CACJ, BEST JUNIOR, |
(Breezey Smudge x Anasthasia du Clos des Duchesses)
Breeder (Prod): Sandra U. Thomas Richter - Owner (Prop): Ann-Britt Moisen |
|
2 - | Dreams Of Woodland Mocca - (Exc, V) RCAC-J, , |
(Dreams of Woodland Armani x Angel Face des Beldones)
Breeder (Prod): Tina Virring - Owner (Prop): Tina Virring |
|
3 - | Emma Emmely Vom Pommernhof - (Exc, V) |
(Bootsmann Björn vom Pommernhof x Time of my Life vom Haus Rukopf)
Breeder (Prod): U. Groth - Owner (Prop): Ursula Groth |
|
4 - | Lady Bayuma Of Little Queensland (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Glen Morristone's Hope Sweet Love x Fresena's Chantal)
Breeder (Prod): Sybille U. Klaus-W. Schulz - Owner (Prop): Anna-Lisa Schulz |
|
| Rydeen Dream Come True (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Royal Black du Chemin des Randonnées x Crystal Moon of Slatestone)
Breeder (Prod): H.J. Glöckner - Owner (Prop): Hans-Jürgen Glöckner |
|
| Audrey Of Sutherland's Twin - (Exc, V) |
(Virleen's Golden Sweetheart x Golden Cassandra vom Asgard)
Breeder (Prod): Elisabeth Wunck - Owner (Prop): Christoph U. Elisabeth Wunck |
|
| Chanel From Nelly's Paradise - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Black Idol vom Asgard x Blue Ocean von Janinas Heart)
Breeder (Prod): G U. S Disse - Owner (Prop): Gudrun U. Sandra Disse |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
1 - | Blue Ocean Dream's Bonnie Sue - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Camaro Rock 'N' Roll x Camaro Ocean Dream)
Breeder (Prod): Petra Stasch - Owner (Prop): Wilma Menzel |
|
2 - | A'diors Mercedes - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): Stina U. John Hansen - Owner (Prop): Reinhard Tott |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
1 - | Modest Madonna Glory Of Light - (Exc, V) CAC, BEST BITCH, BOB, BIS, |
(Samhaven Addicted to Love x Riding's Bristol Cream)
Breeder (Prod): Maria Lindberg - Owner (Prop): Stina U. John Bjerringgaard Hansen |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 6 |
|
|
1 - | Blue Beauty Girl Vom Asgard - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Blue Phantom vom Asgard x Black Yuno vom Asgard)
Breeder (Prod): A. U. W.Pries - Owner (Prop): A. U. W.Pries |
|
2 - | Tvingsfield's Pure In The Light - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Brilyn Beyond Belief x Old Golden Gates Fiesta Brava)
Breeder (Prod): Ann Petersen - Owner (Prop): Vibeke Thiesen |
|
3 - | Kiva's Eden Enchanting Blu Princess - (Exc, V) |
(His Majesty From Higher Grounds x Double Scotch Xtra Blue)
Breeder (Prod): Helle Hansen - Owner (Prop): Helle Hansen |
|
4 - | Begasuka's Dancing On Sunshine - (Exc, V) |
(Antique Gold du Clos de Seawind x Begasuka's Big Bang Beluna)
Breeder (Prod): Bernd Wiedecke - Owner (Prop): Bernd U. Gabi Wiedecke |
|
| Abbotsbury Just A Magic Star - (Exc, V) |
(Malouine's On a Threshold of a Dream x Endless Magic Lovely of The Unicorn)
Breeder (Prod): Jan Bertisen - Owner (Prop): Jan Bertisen |
|
| Modest Madonna Glory Of Spring - (Exc, V) |
(Samhaven Addicted to Love x Riding's Bristol Cream)
Breeder (Prod): Maria Lindberg - Owner (Prop): Maria Lindberg |
|
|
|