ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 6 |
|
|
1 - | Hadomar's Vivacious Victory - (Exc, V) , , |
(Cordiline Crime of Passion x Cordiline Glowing Blacklight)
Breeder (Prod): W Van Haaften Donker - Owner (Prop): N De La Rambelje |
|
2 - | Touched By A Memory Fen Coloney - (Exc, V) , , |
(Memory Lane From Higher Grounds x Cordiline Keep in Touch)
Breeder (Prod): E Van Randen - Owner (Prop): E Van Randen |
|
3 - | Dressman Of Slatestone - (Exc, V) |
(Emryks Designed to Love x Zent from Heaven of Slatestone)
Breeder (Prod): J Ourth - Owner (Prop): M Visser |
|
4 - | Breathless Sheranda Flynn - (Exc, V) |
(Sacrafice Cold as Ice x Breathless Sheranda Circle of Live)
Breeder (Prod): E Vd Mooren Van Iperen - Owner (Prop): M Kraaijenoord |
|
| Jannick Lord Of The Victory Collies - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Memory Lane From Higher Grounds x Ashanta)
Breeder (Prod): B Lighthart - Owner (Prop): B Lighthart |
|
| Amigo The Westend Collies - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Vertige de l'Amour des Marécages du Prince x Ze One And Only of The Loving Collies)
Breeder (Prod): J Gringhuis - Owner (Prop): Fam Nuijen |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
1 - | Team Spirit The Great Pretender (Ch) - (Exc, V) , , |
(Team Spirit Thunder Storm in Black x Baby Blue von Crottorf)
Breeder (Prod): B K Bekebrede - Owner (Prop): R Lensink |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 3 |
|
|
1 - | Malouine's Davidoff - (Exc, V) RCAC, JOUTH CAC, |
(Fairy Lodge Golden Wonder x Malouine's Chamunda)
Breeder (Prod): A Blommers - Owner (Prop): B Veldhuizen, R Santen |
|
2 - | Dennisay's Dream Dancer - (Exc, V) , , |
(Steadlyn Huckleberry Finn x True Love of Glencoe Valley)
Breeder (Prod): Denis Sabolic - Owner (Prop): R Lensink |
|
| Distant Thunder Of The Lovely Bears - (TB, SG, VG)
|
(Forgaill Back To Bedlam x Miracle on Ice of The Lovely Bears)
Breeder (Prod): N Van Blanken Schipper - Owner (Prop): M Kraaijenoord Berendsen |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
1 - | Magic Rainbow Lovely Of The Unicorn (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, BEST DOG, |
(Endless Design Mambo Man x Inamorata So Lovely of The Unicorn)
Breeder (Prod): M Van Dulken - Owner (Prop): M Van Dulken |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 8 |
|
|
1 - | Happy Blue Girl Zoomerangs Paradijs - (Exc, V) , , |
(Velours Noir du Clos de Montamer x Stand by my Side Zoomerangs Paradijs)
Breeder (Prod): A V Gend - Owner (Prop): Y Slemmer |
|
2 - | Team Spirit Twinkling Shining Lady - (Exc, V) , , |
(Team Spirit Thunder Storm in Black x Steadlyn Onstage)
Breeder (Prod): B K Bekebrede - Owner (Prop): Fp Alberda |
|
3 - | Boulevard Of Dreams Queen Of Art - (Exc, V) |
(Fairy Lodge Golden Wonder x Malouine's Sherazade)
Breeder (Prod): J De Nijs Verhoef - Owner (Prop): J De Nijs Verhoef |
|
4 - | Miracle On Ice Of The Lovely Bears - (Exc, V) |
(Sacrafice Cold as Ice x She's A Miracle of The Lovely Bears)
Breeder (Prod): N Van Blanken Schipper - Owner (Prop): N Van Blanken Schipper |
|
| Breathless Sheranda Duchess Joy - (Exc, V) |
(Fairy Lodge Golden Wonder x Breathless Sheranda Angel of Gold)
Breeder (Prod): E Vd Mooren - Owner (Prop): E Smit Krijnen |
|
| Forever Yours Of The Gentle Collies - (Exc, V) |
(Van Gogh de Midland Valley x Bright Pearl of The Gentle Collies)
Breeder (Prod): C Van Gent Nobel - Owner (Prop): J Nebbeling Schippers |
|
| Killochan Castle Catwalk Queen - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Gus McCrae von der Allerheide x Wisewyn Specially for Killochan)
Breeder (Prod): K Van Santvliet - Owner (Prop): K Van Santvliet |
|
| Unilanas Blue Bayja - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Magic Rainbow Lovely of The Unicorn x Unilanas Athea)
Breeder (Prod): J Ouwerkerk - Owner (Prop): J Karpes |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
1 - | Keep On Smiling Noa Van De Slobberhoeve - (Exc, V) , , |
(Fairy Lodge Golden Wonder x Sacrafice April Love)
Breeder (Prod): J Karpes - Owner (Prop): J Karpes |
|
2 - | Ice Floe Of The Lovely Bears - (Exc, V) , , |
(Sacrafice Cold as Ice x A'Showna Black de Cabrenysset)
Breeder (Prod): N Van Blanken Schipper - Owner (Prop): N Van Blanken Schipper |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 5 |
|
|
1 - | Danice From Sir Jano's Home - (Exc, V) RCAC, JOUTH CAC, |
(New Wave from Higher Grounds x You Too From Sir Jano's Home)
Breeder (Prod): J Stello - Owner (Prop): A Van Gend |
|
2 - | Sweet Surrender Think Twice - (Exc, V) , , |
(Camaro Blue Magic Hero x Sweet Surrender Midnight Dream)
Breeder (Prod): E Sanders - Owner (Prop): E Sanders |
|
3 - | Malouine's Shahana - (Exc, V) |
(Fairy Lodge Golden Wonder x Malouine's Chamunda)
Breeder (Prod): A Blommers - Owner (Prop): A Blommers, F Swier |
|
4 - | Whispering Wind Of The Lovely Bears - (Exc, V) |
(Forgaill Back to Bedlam x Miracle on Ice of The Lovely Bears)
Breeder (Prod): N Van Blanken Schipper - Owner (Prop): N Van Blanken Schipper |
|
| Malouine's Maroussia - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Baden Court Dream Machine x Malouine's Moonlight Dreamer)
Breeder (Prod): A Blommer - Owner (Prop): S Brantenaar |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
1 - | Flaming Star Van De Slobberhoeve (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, BOB, |
(Silver's Inspiration Yum Yum x One of Us Zoomerangs Paradijs)
Breeder (Prod): J Karpes - Owner (Prop): F P Alberda |
|
|
|